7.6.2019| Velehrádek - LDT| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Dvojic: 27| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov | |
4. | Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
XXXSvatý Martin | ||||
7. | Görner Vít | CZE001596 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Nguyen Marek | CZE044857 | Žacléř | ||
25. | Blažek Daniel | CZE003240 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
Tomšíček Petr | CZE030996 | Čermná | ||
13. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
17. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE010553 | B | DC Sniper Librantice |
Dvořáková Zdeňka | CZE043458 | Hradec Králové | ||
9. | Šimanovský Miroslav | CZE016596 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
Chaloupka David | CZE002510 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | |
9. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Vohnout Zdeněk | CZE007756 | A | Elita Jičín | |
17. | Adámek Aleš | CZE024414 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |
17. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Pavlík Miroslav | CZE063555 | Česká Skalice | ||
9. | Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
Rodr Jiří | CZE030784 | B | Orli Trutnov | |
25. | Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín |
Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | |
17. | Král Jaroslav | CZE039459 | A | Elita Jičín |
YYYHost žena I | ||||
17. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |
1. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
17. | Rada Petr | CZE043087 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Zvěřinová Kateřina | CZE063716 | Česká Skalice | ||
13. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
5. | Goldmann Martin | CZE045102 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |
7. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
Hencl Petr | CZE037125 | C | Orli Trutnov | |
13. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov |
Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | |
5. | Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
2. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
Hanzl Tomáš | CZE003003 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | |
17. | Starý Miroslav | CZE052280 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
Hampl Matěj | CZE040080 | B | Orli Trutnov | |
13. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Kropáček Jaroslav | CZE060330 | Velký Třebešov | ||
17. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
3. | Kocian Rudolf | CZE058088 | Trutnov | |
Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | |
25. | Branda Marek | CZE059120 | Dolní Přím | |
Dufková Kateřina | CZE040561 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |