18.5.2019| Dvůr Králové - Hankův dům| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 57| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Zachar Filip | WRD063929 | Chroustov | |
33. | XXXMíl Jindřich | CZE001776 | ||
9. | Vokřál Pavel | CZE011598 | B | Střelci ze zátiší |
17. | Vincenc Lukáš | CZE001316 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
9. | Vacek Lukáš | CZE006604 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
25. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
17. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
17. | Škývara Vladimír | CZE052510 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod |
25. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
17. | Šaman Radek | CZE057329 | B | Rafani Dvůr Králové |
5. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
3. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
33. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
7. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
49. | Rada Petr 1974 | CZE026994 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
49. | Rada Petr 2001 | CZE043087 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
9. | Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
7. | Prokop Vladimír | CZE018846 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
13. | Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
25. | Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
33. | Petr Martin | CZE008426 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
49. | Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | |
1. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Nguyen Marek | CZE044857 | Žacléř | |
33. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
25. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov |
25. | Mann Josef | CZE038392 | Úpice | |
17. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
17. | Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
33. | Lár Jakub | CZE062904 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
25. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
49. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | |
33. | Kropáček Jaroslav | CZE060330 | Velký Třebešov | |
33. | Kozaňák Michal | CZE055781 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
5. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
33. | Korda Milan | CZE041275 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
17. | Kocian Rudolf | CZE058088 | Trutnov | |
33. | Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
25. | Klimeš Jan | CZE053089 | Velké Poříčí | |
49. | Kábrt Michal | CZE053920 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod |
25. | Janáček Ondřej | CZE002050 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
33. | Jakubiak Grzegorz | POLDS0204 | Kowary | |
9. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
33. | Hák Martin | CZE027138 | Vrchlabí | |
13. | Gross Jiří | CZE061064 | Náchod | |
49. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
13. | Felcman Jiří | CZE001484 | A | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod |
13. | Erban Jiří | CZE053288 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice |
4. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |