3.11.2018| Velký Třebešov U Vagonu| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Hradilová Eliška| Hráčů: 40| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
37. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
16. | Seifert Miroslav | CZE057490 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
15. | Černý Pavel | CZE056911 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
29. | Chládek Martin | CZE056204 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
14. | Lankaš David | CZE055539 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
1. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice |
30. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov |
17. | Kábrt Michal | CZE053920 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod |
38. | Pluháček Jiří | CZE053389 | Náchod | |
35. | Erban Jiří | CZE053288 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice |
9. | Škývara Vladimír | CZE052510 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod |
8. | Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
19. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
22. | Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
13. | Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
3. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
39. | Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | |
32. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
18. | Vondráček Aleš | CZE044615 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
4. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
31. | Izák Milan | CZE042483 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Jarkovský Robert | CZE042482 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
10. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
40. | Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
26. | Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | |
28. | Oswald David | CZE039495 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
24. | Marinica David | CZE037288 | Olešnice u Č. Kostelce | |
34. | Stonner Petr | CZE035120 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov |
20. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | |
21. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
5. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
12. | Prokop Vladimír | CZE018846 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
23. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
6. | Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
27. | Hloušek Jaroslav | CZE012355 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice |
25. | Vokřál Pavel | CZE011598 | B | Střelci ze zátiší |
11. | Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
7. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
2. | Petr Martin | CZE008426 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
36. | XXXMíl Jindřich |