22.2.2020| Vrchlabí - KD Střelnice| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Dvojic: 28| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
7. | XXXSvatý Martin | |||
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
4. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
7. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |
13. | Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
5. | Záruba Martin | CZE001682 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice |
Záruba Jiří 1984 | CZE001563 | A | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice | |
17. | Polák Miroslav | CZE006008 | A | Žacléř |
Hanuš Jaroslav | CZE019873 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |
17. | Pošepný Oldřich | CZE009077 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice |
Pošepný David | CZE005513 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice | |
5. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | |
17. | Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
3. | Bubaň Pavel | CZE011871 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
9. | Huťka Aleš | CZE012473 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice |
Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | |
25. | Dvořáček Jaroslav | CZE015934 | Vrchlabí | |
Záruba Jiří 1955 | CZE002440 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice | |
25. | Síbr David | CZE018724 | Vrchlabí | |
Kavčak Pavel | CZE035907 | C | Rally bar Vrchlabí | |
25. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Jareš Zdeněk | CZE053779 | Trutnov | ||
17. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |
17. | Štěpán Petr | CZE021967 | C | Orli Trutnov |
Vejrych Martin | CZE064586 | Trutnov | ||
25. | Adámek Aleš | CZE024414 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | ||
17. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | |
XXXMíl Jindřich | ||||
2. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Jurik Martin | CZE051225 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
17. | Mikulka Martin | CZE039110 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
9. | Téra Josef | CZE039594 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice |
Včeliš Václav | CZE032001 | Hajnice | ||
13. | Stránský Daniel | CZE046594 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Hek Michal | CZE003976 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
13. | Rakus Lukáš | CZE050674 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice |
Knap Martin | CZE046848 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |
9. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
Prokop Vladimír | CZE018846 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | |
9. | Varga Josef | CZE059257 | Horní Maršov | |
Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
17. | Lár Jakub | CZE062904 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
Janáček Ondřej | CZE002050 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |
13. | Štefáček Jan | CZE063557 | A | Trutnov |
Bartoš Jiří | CZE026940 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí |