20.10.2018| Vrchlabí KD Střelnice| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 84| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
49. | Bamburowicz Krzysztof | POL063558 | Poland | |
65. | Horký Tomáš | CZE061186 | C | Podskaláci Úpice |
65. | Kropáček Jaroslav | CZE060330 | Velký Třebešov | |
65. | Varga Josef | CZE059257 | Horní Maršov | |
13. | Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
33. | Kocian Rudolf | CZE058088 | Trutnov | |
33. | Novák Jan | CZE057060 | C | Dragonflies Liberec |
17. | Chládek Martin | CZE056204 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Kozaňák Michal | CZE055781 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
13. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice |
65. | Krátký Jan | CZE054595 | B | Červený Kostelec |
25. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov |
33. | Erban Jiří | CZE053288 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice |
49. | Radvanovský Michal | CZE053137 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
13. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
65. | Wajsar Michal | CZE051122 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | |
65. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
25. | Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
49. | Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
65. | Šimůnek Martin | CZE049508 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
49. | Havlíček Petr | CZE048344 | B | P&R Radim |
33. | Hruška Martin | CZE047573 | Pec pod Sněžkou | |
49. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
49. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
9. | Dobiáš Ladislav | CZE046671 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
65. | Stránský Daniel | CZE046594 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
49. | Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
65. | Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | |
49. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
17. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
33. | Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
7. | Hamerský Vlastimil | CZE039146 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
33. | Petrus Karel | CZE038853 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
49. | Kolník Zdeněk | CZE037740 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
3. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
49. | Vít Jan | CZE033577 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně |
49. | Nohejl Milan | CZE033148 | C | Podskaláci Úpice |
33. | Tvrdý Jiří | CZE032922 | B | Gripeni Liberec |
17. | Weintrager Marian | CZE032460 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
65. | Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
65. | Nový Petr | CZE032183 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
17. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
65. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | |
25. | Rygl Luboš | CZE027294 | A | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí |
65. | Hák Martin | CZE027138 | Vrchlabí | |
65. | Bartoš Jiří 1990 | CZE026940 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí |
33. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
17. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |