20.1.2018| Havlovice Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 75| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
2. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
3. | XXXMertlík Jiří | |||
4. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
5. | Jakubiak Grzegorz | POLDS0204 | Kowary | |
5. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
7. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové |
7. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
9. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
9. | Petrus Karel | CZE038853 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
9. | Prokop Vladimír | CZE018846 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
9. | Škrabák Michael | CZE014019 | B | Žraloci Trutnov |
13. | Černý Pavel | CZE056911 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
13. | Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
13. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
13. | Nohejl Milan | CZE033148 | C | Podskaláci Úpice |
17. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
17. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
17. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Jurik Martin | CZE051225 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
17. | Kasprzak Pawel | WRD032466 | Polsko | |
17. | Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
17. | Valášek Martin | CZE000701 | A | Trutnov |
17. | Vaněk Pavel | CZE027292 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
25. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
25. | Gregůrek Michal | CZE010614 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
25. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | |
25. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
25. | Oborník Ladislav | CZE035370 | Jičín | |
25. | Pullmann Lukáš | CZE022958 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně |
25. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
25. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Bamburowicz Krzysztof | POL063558 | Poland | |
33. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice |
33. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
33. | Czyzycki Damian | POL063559 | Polsko | |
33. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
33. | Hloušek Jaroslav | CZE012355 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice |
33. | Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
33. | Kozaňák Michal | CZE055781 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
33. | Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
33. | Rada Petr | CZE026994 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
33. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít |
33. | Vlk Martin | CZE016589 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
33. | XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | ||
49. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | |
49. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |