11.3.2017| Trutnov Národní dům| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráček: 36| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
2. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | |
3. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
4. | Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
5. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
5. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
7. | Meixnerová Aneta | CZE049031 | Česká Skalice | |
7. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
9. | Čiháková Gabriela | CZE039592 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | |
9. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
9. | Rolcová Andrea | CZE039630 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |
9. | Tomková Martina | CZE042745 | Hradec Králové | |
13. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
13. | Kordová Romana | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
13. | Kubečková Martina | CZE002703 | Červený Kostelec | |
13. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
17. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
17. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
17. | Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | |
17. | Šišková Kateřina | CZE010272 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Švarcová Andrea | CZE050060 | B | Bulls Pardubice |
17. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
17. | Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
25. | Ducháčová Renata | CZE004659 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice |
25. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov |
25. | Steinerová Lenka | CZE040643 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov |
25. | Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov |
25. | Škrabalová Kateřina | CZE047579 | Úpice | |
25. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí |
25. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
25. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
33. | Hanušová Pavlína | CZE050059 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
33. | Schmidtová Kateřina | CZE049881 | D | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
33. | Svobodová Věra | CZE054985 | Opočno | |
33. | Vacková Michala | CZE042819 | Jičín |