1.12.2015| Úpice Městský sál (12. 12.)| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 57| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
2. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
3. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
4. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
5. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
5. | Hanuš Jaroslav | CZE019873 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
7. | Bílek Pavel | CZE026189 | B | Orli Trutnov |
7. | Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | |
9. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
9. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
9. | Janík František | CZE015993 | Žacléř | |
9. | Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
13. | Bašák Jiří | CZE011741 | Trutnov | |
13. | Dvořáček Aleš | CZE039473 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |
13. | Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
13. | Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
17. | Bek Jiří | CZE025423 | Broumov | |
17. | Beneš Lukáš | CZE039595 | C | Úpice |
17. | Buroň Josef | CZE041523 | Žacléř | |
17. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
17. | Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
17. | Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec |
17. | Seidel Lukáš | CZE031861 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
17. | Udatný Milan | CZE008267 | C | Úpice |
25. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
25. | Hamerský Petr | CZE031136 | Broumov | |
25. | Kárász Josef | CZE034819 | C | Orli Trutnov |
25. | Klempíř Petr | CZE021128 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
25. | Kučera Petr | CZE036214 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
25. | Petrus Karel | CZE038853 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
25. | Potoček Jan | CZE044062 | Úpice | |
25. | Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
33. | Adámek Aleš | CZE024414 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
33. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
33. | Hencl Petr | CZE037125 | C | Orli Trutnov |
33. | Horák Karel | CZE021132 | C | Orli Trutnov |
33. | Knap Petr | CZE045305 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Mlejnek Eduard | CZE000585 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
33. | Nohejl Milan | CZE033148 | C | Podskaláci Úpice |
33. | Plašil Lubomír | CZE006857 | Trutnov | |
33. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
33. | Sobolík Jiří | CZE004079 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |
33. | Stonner Petr | CZE035120 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov |
33. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
33. | Šimočko Štefan | CZE034901 | Trutnov | |
33. | Vladyka Petr | CZE037284 | C | Orli Trutnov |
33. | XXXBílek Jiří | CZE009229 | ||
33. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
49. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice |
49. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |