9.5.2015| Jaroměř-Josefov Beseda| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 80| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
2. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
3. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
4. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
5. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
5. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
7. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
7. | Kučera Petr | CZE036214 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
9. | Bašák Jiří | CZE011741 | Trutnov | |
9. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
9. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
9. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
13. | Dvořáček Aleš | CZE039473 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |
13. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
13. | Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
13. | Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
17. | Buroň Josef | CZE041523 | Žacléř | |
17. | Eliáš Petr | CZE015936 | Trutnov | |
17. | Hanzl Jiří | CZE005835 | B | JC/DC Jičín |
17. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
17. | Kočička Václav | CZE025647 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
17. | Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | |
17. | Kvapil David | CZE025929 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
17. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
25. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
25. | Havel Jan | CZE016845 | B | No comment Předměřice |
25. | Krejčík František | CZE002551 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Matoška Daniel | CZE029918 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
25. | Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec |
25. | Moronga Jiří | CZE046637 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov |
25. | Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany |
33. | Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov |
33. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
33. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
33. | Houška Jan | CZE001409 | B | Soptíci Hradec Králové |
33. | Král Martin | CZE041709 | Broumov | |
33. | Mladonický Ladislav | CZE033618 | Rudník | |
33. | Mlejnek Miloslav | CZE001570 | B | Lucky Darts Jičín |
33. | Nývlt Jan | CZE027211 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Stránský Daniel | CZE046594 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
33. | Sůra Milan | CZE029872 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Svoboda Richard | CZE028069 | Lázně Bohdaneč | |
33. | Šimočko Štefan | CZE034901 | Trutnov | |
33. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít |
33. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
49. | Baldyňák Tomáš | CZE038386 | B | No comment Předměřice |
49. | Bryknar Jan | CZE050452 | Nová Paka |