20.12.2014| Velký Třebešov U Vagonu| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 38| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubeček Leoš | CZE000633 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
2. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
3. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
4. | Vítek Miloš | CZE029623 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | |
5. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
6. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
7. | Seidel Tomáš | CZE044618 | B | Velký Třebešov |
8. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
9. | Knap Petr | CZE045305 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
10. | Kučera Petr | CZE036214 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
11. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
12. | Toth Martin | CZE018308 | C | Andělé z Prorocka Hradec Králové |
13. | Pilař Radek | CZE021763 | Hradec Králové | |
14. | Horvat Libor | CZE031628 | Jaroměř | |
15. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
16. | Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | |
17. | Svoboda Zdeněk | CZE048400 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod |
18. | Seidel Lukáš | CZE031861 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
19. | Hušek Michal | CZE008149 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
20. | Stříhavka Vojtěch | CZE039813 | Česká Skalice | |
21. | Oswald David | CZE039495 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
22. | Nývlt Jan | CZE027211 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
23. | Kupka Tomáš | CZE042336 | D | Vestečtí Bodači Zaloňov |
24. | Koloc Vladimír | CZE022088 | Česká Skalice | |
25. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
26. | Jarkovský Robert | CZE042482 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
27. | Holubec Michal | CZE049827 | Velký Třebešov | |
28. | Izák Milan | CZE045136 | Velký Třebešov | |
29. | Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
30. | Rada Petr | CZE026994 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
31. | Pilař Marcel | CZE019010 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové |
32. | Vajda Pavel | CZE045996 | Velký Třebešov | |
33. | Jarkovský Hynek | CZE048293 | Velký Třebešov | |
34. | Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
35. | Chudjak Josef | CZE029856 | C | Noví Koně Nahořany |
36. | Holubec Jaroslav | CZE045303 | Velký Třebešov | |
37. | YYYHost muž II | |||
38. | Vondráček Aleš | CZE044615 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |