18.10.2014| Vrchlabí KD Střelnice| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 39| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Skořepa Jan | CZE031863 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice |
Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
17. | Černohorský Aleš | CZE021801 | C | Hadi Smržovka |
Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
13. | Hejlek Bohuslav | CZE002755 | C | DC Ptáci Poběžovice |
Chmelík Rudolf | CZE000387 | |||
17. | Vávra Jiří | CZE001676 | B | The Devills Dolní Bousov |
Krátký Pavel | CZE007591 | D | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav | |
17. | Bartoš Jiří 1972 | CZE000757 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí |
Bartoš Jiří 1990 | CZE026940 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí | |
7. | Houžvička Zdeněk | CZE009335 | B | Pátecká sportovní z.s. |
Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
17. | Korda Milan | CZE041275 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
25. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Buroň Josef | CZE041523 | Žacléř | ||
33. | Hašek Michal | CZE043827 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí |
Nepolský Miroslav | CZE049442 | Vrchlabí | ||
13. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
Jirků Josef | CZE022247 | Velký Třebešov | ||
25. | Novák Zdeněk | CZE021274 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí |
Mach Martin | CZE038867 | Horní Branná | ||
9. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Houška Jan | CZE001409 | B | Soptíci Hradec Králové | |
9. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
5. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
9. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
5. | Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
17. | Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
7. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
3. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
33. | Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Špaček Miroslav | CZE014046 | Česká Skalice | ||
33. | Rygl Luboš | CZE027294 | A | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí |
Weisser Patrik | CZE026288 | Ohaře | ||
25. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | ||
25. | Dvořáček Jaroslav | CZE015934 | Vrchlabí | |
Šimůnek Pavel | CZE043524 | C | Rally bar Vrchlabí | |
33. | Hrudík Dušan | CZE046651 | Ohnišov | |
Bartoň Jiří | CZE045336 | C | Opatov | |
25. | Krčmář Ivo | CZE045793 | Sopotnice | |
Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
33. | Vlášek Jan | CZE034641 | Chlumec n/C | |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
25. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
Sobolík Jiří | CZE004079 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
17. | Špála Václav | CZE042818 | Třtěnice | |
Ničpan Peter | CZE001031 | B | Sobotka | |
2. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
4. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Kopta Jiří | CZE031614 | Třebechovice pod Orebem | |
Žampa Martin | CZE037189 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové | |
17. | Mladonický Ladislav | CZE033618 | Rudník | |
Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
33. | Nosek Daniel | CZE048462 | Dolní Kalná | |
Havlas Josef | CZE034774 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
25. | Knap Josef | CZE040674 | Chábory | |
Sobotka Zdeněk | CZE041969 | Byzhradec 47 | ||
17. | Síbr David | CZE018724 | Vrchlabí | |
Žížala Zdeněk | CZE022720 | Vrchlabí | ||
25. | Sůra Milan | CZE029872 | Hradec Králové | |
Němec Stanislav | CZE001186 | Hradec Králové 15 | ||
13. | Svoboda Richard | CZE028069 | Lázně Bohdaneč | |
Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové |