9.11.2019| Velké Poříčí - Hostinec U Hanušů| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Černý Pavel| Dvojic: 27| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pecina Jiří | CZE054216 | Pilníkov | |
Petr Martin | CZE008426 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | |
2. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | |
3. | Hanzl Tomáš | CZE003003 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
Jirman Stanislav | CZE002765 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | |
4. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |
5. | Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
5. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
7. | Bašák Jiří | CZE011741 | Trutnov | |
Kocian Rudolf | CZE058088 | Trutnov | ||
7. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
Prokop Vladimír | CZE018846 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | |
9. | Bittner Jaroslav | CZE063916 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Nguyen Marek | CZE044857 | Žacléř | ||
9. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
9. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
9. | Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | ||
13. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Kolář David | CZE062973 | Žacléř | ||
13. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín | |
13. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
Mann Josef | CZE038392 | Úpice | ||
13. | Štefáček Jan | CZE063557 | A | Trutnov |
Kavan Jiří | CZE015960 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | |
17. | Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | |
Šimočko Štefan | CZE034901 | Trutnov | ||
17. | Diviš Martin | CZE050159 | Velký Třebešov | |
Martin Novák | CZE065917 | Česká Skalice | ||
17. | Houštěk Tomáš | CZE053573 | A | Hronov |
Černý Pavel | CZE056911 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | |
17. | Jakubiak Grzegorz | POLDS0204 | Kowary | |
Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | ||
17. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov |
Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | |
17. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |
17. | Kožený Martin | CZE065669 | Česká Skalice | |
Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
17. | Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | |
Kábrt Michal | CZE053920 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | |
25. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | |
Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | ||
25. | Prokopová Alena | CZE059762 | Rtyně | |
Máslová Iva | CZE052128 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | |
25. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |