10.5.2014| Jaroměř-Josefov Beseda| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 93| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | |
2. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
65. | Zajac Martin | CZE046506 | Dobruška | |
17. | Wondráček Josef | CZE001371 | Vysoké Mýto | |
65. | Vrbata Miroslav | CZE033273 | Broumov | |
65. | Vondráček Aleš | CZE044615 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
65. | Vojtíšek Jakub | CZE037769 | C | JC/DC Jičín |
65. | Vodák Milan | CZE009663 | Bystřice nad Pernšte | |
33. | Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
49. | Vacek Lukáš | CZE006604 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
65. | Udatný Milan | CZE008267 | C | Úpice |
17. | Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
25. | Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
49. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
65. | Špála Václav | CZE042818 | Třtěnice | |
33. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít |
49. | Široký Oldřich | CZE045802 | A | Zippo team Štít |
7. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
33. | Svoboda Richard | CZE028069 | Lázně Bohdaneč | |
17. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
65. | Sůra Milan | CZE029872 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
13. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
49. | Steiner Ladislav | CZE040271 | Křinice | |
17. | Stárek Václav 1970 | CZE001810 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná |
65. | Stárek Václav 1997 | CZE044209 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
5. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
49. | Slepička Marek | CZE037909 | Jičín | |
49. | Skořepa Jan | CZE031863 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice |
65. | Seidel Tomáš | CZE044618 | B | Velký Třebešov |
49. | Seidel Lukáš | CZE031861 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
3. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
49. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
65. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
49. | Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice |
25. | Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
17. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
49. | Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany |
65. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
33. | Petrželka Petr | CZE000489 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
17. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
65. | Otruba Michal | CZE042335 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
49. | Oswald David | CZE039495 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
4. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
65. | Nývlt Jan | CZE027211 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
17. | Novotný Jaroslav 1996 | CZE042199 | Bystřice n P. | |
65. | Novotný Jaroslav 1975 | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
25. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
33. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
65. | Mladonický Ladislav | CZE033618 | Rudník |