19.10.2019| Jaroměř - Důstojnická beseda| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 67| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice |
33. | Chládek Martin | CZE056204 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
49. | Erban Jiří | CZE053288 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice |
33. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
33. | Jarkovský Robert | CZE042482 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
65. | Jebousek Luděk | CZE053990 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
49. | Kuča Jan | CZE060807 | C | Netovka Deers Semily |
33. | Ságner Luděk | CZE058213 | C | Kremlíci Josefov |
49. | Šeda Zdeněk 2002 | CZE060984 | C | Kremlíci Josefov |
65. | Šeda Zdeněk 1967 | CZE016597 | C | Kremlíci Josefov |
25. | Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
25. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice |
33. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
13. | Havlíček Petr | CZE048344 | B | P&R Radim |
17. | Hegedüš Marek | CZE002305 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
49. | Hloušek Jaroslav | CZE012355 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice |
33. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
33. | Izák Milan | CZE042483 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
9. | Janáček Ondřej | CZE002050 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
5. | Kábrt Michal | CZE053920 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod |
25. | Knap Petr | CZE045305 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
25. | Korda Milan | CZE041275 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
33. | Kořínek Jan | CZE048345 | B | P&R Radim |
3. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
7. | Lár Jakub | CZE062904 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
17. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
49. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov |
17. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
17. | Rada Petr | CZE026994 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
17. | Škývara Vladimír | CZE052510 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod |
25. | Záruba Jiří 1955 | CZE002440 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice |
9. | Záruba Martin | CZE001682 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice |
33. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
13. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE056418 | A | Elita Jičín |
49. | Hrnčíř Marcel | CZE055371 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
2. | Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
25. | Kvapil David | CZE025929 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
1. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
5. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
4. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
9. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
49. | Šimek Milan | CZE002404 | A | Čerti Kolín |
49. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
9. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
17. | Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
17. | Záruba Jiří 1984 | CZE001563 | A | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice |
13. | Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | |
33. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
49. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov |