Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76. | Jakubiak Grzegorz | POLDS0204 | Kowary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | ||||||||||
127. | Šubjak Michal | CZE067821 | C | Noví Koně Nahořany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Vlasák Jan | CZE047605 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
159. | Rýdlová Alena | CZE067820 | Slatina nad Úpou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Bílek Petr | CZE067819 | Slatina nad Úpou | ||||||||||
39. | Tomm Petr | CZE066539 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Bartoš Otakar | CZE066538 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |||||||||
104. | Chmelíková Kateřina | CZE066469 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Vít Josef | CZE003160 | Velké Svatoňovice | ||||||||||
92. | Kalinová Petra | CZE065723 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Vít Josef | CZE003160 | Velké Svatoňovice | ||||||||||
143. | Lupoměská Kamila | CZE065585 | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Lupoměská Ema | CZE065584 | Broumov | ||||||||||
46. | Krtičková Olga | CZE065581 | Police nad Metují | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 100 | |||||
Krtička Zdeněk | CZE065580 | Police nad Metují | ||||||||||
70. | Ptáček Rudolf | CZE065006 | C | Monsters Velký Přelov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Školník David | CZE037857 | C | Monsters Velký Přelov | |||||||||
76. | Brož Jan | CZE064827 | B | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Štěpán Petr | CZE021967 | C | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
159. | Matras Vojtěch | CZE064682 | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Kudrová Monika | CZE063846 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | |||||||||
127. | Kučera Matěj 1998 | CZE064650 | Jezbořice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | ||||||||||
45. | Bittner Jaroslav | CZE063916 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 150 | |||
Adámek Ondřej | CZE063915 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
117. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
127. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Štefáček Jan | CZE063557 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
92. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Rakus Lukáš | CZE050674 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
127. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Kejzlar Pavel | CZE045021 | C | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
70. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 850 | ||||
Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
59. | Kolář David | CZE062973 | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
33. | Krtička Jakub | CZE062933 | Broumov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 600 | |||||
Krtičková Lucie | CZE047025 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
159. | Richter Jan | CZE062917 | Neznášov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Andrejs Jaroslav | CZE058839 | D | Fešáci Habřina | |||||||||
4. | Lár Jakub | CZE062904 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 900 | |||
Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
57. | Lár Jakub | CZE062904 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Janáček Ondřej | CZE002050 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |||||||||
159. | Šulc Roman 1975 | CZE062385 | Proboštov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Bartošová Lucie | CZE034821 | Broumov | ||||||||||
143. | Demuthová Kateřina | CZE061778 | Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Kučera Petr | CZE036214 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
143. | Klimešová Žaneta | CZE061634 | Velké Poříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Klimeš Jan | CZE053089 | Velké Poříčí | ||||||||||
101. | Velcová Martina | CZE061376 | D | Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
Illner Antonín | CZE061377 | D | Úpice | |||||||||
59. | Horká Pavlína | CZE060948 | Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
Knap Martin | CZE046848 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
159. | Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Izák Milan 1953 | CZE045136 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
159. | Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
159. | Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Jarkovský Robert | CZE042482 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
117. | Dočekalová Kateřina | CZE060309 | B | Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
104. | Dočekalová Kateřina | CZE060309 | B | Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Oswald David | CZE039495 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
54. | Dočekalová Kateřina | CZE060309 | B | Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 050 | |||
Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
117. | Kučera Matěj 1998 | CZE060056 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
117. | Prokopová Alena | CZE059762 | Rtyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Máslová Iva | CZE052128 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | |||||||||
19. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | |||
Kocian Rudolf | CZE058088 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
92. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Regner David | CZE056777 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
27. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | |||||||||
159. | Čihák Martin | CZE059102 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Kalinová Petra | CZE065723 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
127. | Prouza Jiří 1995 | CZE058288 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Prouzová Zdenka | CZE048734 | Velké Svatoňovice | ||||||||||
39. | Kocian Rudolf | CZE058088 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Bašák Jiří | CZE011741 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
22. | Poláček David | CZE057930 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
76. | Černý Pavel | CZE056911 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Houštěk Tomáš | CZE053573 | A | Hronov | |||||||||
22. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | ||||
Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
59. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Bukač Ondřej | CZE048160 | D | Fešáci Habřina | |||||||||
92. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
56. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Jarkovská Lenka | CZE044616 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
127. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
143. | Semeráková Radka | CZE056303 | Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Vaněk Pavel | CZE027292 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |