Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Lár Jakub | CZE062904 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 900 | |||
Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
5. | XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 800 | |||||
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
7. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 800 | ||||
Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |||||||||
7. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 800 | ||||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
10. | Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | |||
Bubaň Pavel | CZE011871 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
10. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Prokop Vladimír | CZE018846 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | |||||||||
12. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 500 | ||||
Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín | |||||||||
13. | Jurik Martin | CZE051225 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 400 | ||||
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
17. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 300 | ||||
Unger Lukáš | CZE050718 | A | Pivaři Habřina | |||||||||
17. | Pecina Jiří | CZE054216 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 300 | |||||
Petr Martin | CZE008426 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | |||||||||
17. | Luštinec Daniel | CZE000602 | A | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 300 | ||||
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
20. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | |||
Kocian Rudolf | CZE058088 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
22. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 100 | |||
Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
23. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | ||||
Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
26. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
26. | Hanzl Tomáš | CZE003003 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
Jirman Stanislav | CZE002765 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | |||||||||
28. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | |||||||||
29. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
29. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
29. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Jurik Martin | CZE051225 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
35. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | ||||
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
37. | Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||||
Jarkovská Lenka | CZE044616 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
40. | Polák Miroslav | CZE006008 | A | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
40. | Polák Miroslav | CZE006008 | A | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Hanuš Jaroslav | CZE019873 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
40. | Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
40. | Kocian Rudolf | CZE058088 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Bašák Jiří | CZE011741 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
40. | Vlasák Jan | CZE047605 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Kučera Petr | CZE036214 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
40. | Tomm Petr | CZE066539 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Bartoš Otakar | CZE066538 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |||||||||
47. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
47. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
47. | Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín | |||||||||
47. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Adámek Aleš | CZE024414 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | |||||||||
47. | Nguyen Marek | CZE044857 | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | |||||
Bittner Jaroslav | CZE063916 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
47. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | |||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
47. | Rakus Lukáš | CZE050674 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Michalička Patrik | CZE034566 | Úpice | ||||||||||
60. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Bukač Ondřej | CZE048160 | D | Fešáci Habřina | |||||||||
60. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
60. | Blažek Daniel | CZE003240 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Chaloupka David | CZE002510 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | |||||||||
60. | Knap Martin | CZE046848 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Vlasák Jan | CZE047605 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
60. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
XXXMíl Jindřich | CZE001776 | |||||||||||
60. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
60. | Kolář David | CZE062973 | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
60. | Kavan Jiří | CZE015960 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Štefáček Jan | CZE063557 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
60. | Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Petrus Karel | CZE038853 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
78. | Hilčík Petr | CZE034062 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Farská Jana | CZE024452 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | |||||||||
78. | Záruba Martin | CZE001682 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |||||||||
78. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Škrabák Michael | CZE014019 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | |||||||||
78. | Schmidtová Kateřina | CZE049881 | D | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Vít Jan | CZE033577 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | |||||||||
78. | Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Vondráček Aleš | CZE044615 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
78. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Kučera Petr | CZE036214 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |