Místní žebříčky - Trutnovsko | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 72 | Turnajů: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Regner David | CZE056777 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 250 | ||||
2. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 950 | ||||
3. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 850 | ||||
4. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 450 | ||||
5. | Čírtek Tomáš | CZE074303 | Červený Kostelec | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 550 | |||||
6. | Horký Tomáš | CZE061186 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 5 | 5 | 9 | 3 450 | ||||
7. | Kulda Jiří | CZE063649 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 350 | ||||
8. | Dusbaba Tomáš | CZE074552 | Červený Kostelec | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 250 | |||||
9. | Chvojka Martin | CZE070831 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 200 | ||||
10. | Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 750 | ||||
11. | Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 650 | ||||
11. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2 650 | ||||
11. | Mikunda Tomáš | CZE043085 | B | Orli Trutnov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 650 | ||||
14. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 550 | ||||
15. | Raková Renáta | CZE048711 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 450 | ||||
16. | Dvořáček Aleš | CZE039473 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 350 | ||||
17. | Kubec Vojtěch | CZE068914 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 150 | ||||
17. | Klepáček Radim | CZE071932 | Červený Kostelec | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 150 | |||||
19. | Pozděna Petr | CZE071061 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 100 | ||||
20. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | ||||
20. | Hloušek Jaroslav | CZE012355 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 950 | ||||
20. | Šrůtek Ladislav | CZE077714 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 950 | ||||
23. | Šimanovská Lucie | CZE062208 | C | Žraloci Trutnov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 850 | ||||
23. | Térová Rozálie | CZE068893 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 850 | ||||
25. | Středa Lukáš | CZE068985 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 750 | ||||
26. | Kučera Petr | CZE036214 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
27. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 550 | ||||
27. | Šandová Eva | CZE056779 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 550 | ||||
29. | Hromádko Leoš | CZE032994 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | ||||
29. | Mikeš Adam | CZE075000 | Červený Kostelec | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | |||||
31. | Illner Antonín | CZE061377 | D | Úpice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 350 | ||||
31. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
33. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 300 | ||||
34. | Velcová Martina | CZE061376 | D | Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
34. | Matuška Jakub | CZE002808 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 250 | ||||
36. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | ||||
36. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
38. | Radvanovský Michal | CZE053137 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
39. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
40. | Trdlikátová Lada | CZE059578 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
40. | Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
42. | Mráz Radek | CZE044716 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
42. | Adam Jiří | CZE023108 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
44. | Dirbak Petr | CZE022207 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
44. | Světlík Richard | CZE031004 | Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||||
46. | Hanuš Jan | CZE054206 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
46. | Kachlík Jaroslav | CZE044060 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
46. | Morávek Honza | CZE079233 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
46. | Chráska Dalibor | CZE032178 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
50. | Dudáček Martin | CZE002030 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 |