Místní žebříčky - Trutnovsko | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 82 | Turnajů: 17
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
80. | Szelke Nikola | CZE058238 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
80. | Dufková Kateřina | CZE040561 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
68. | Beneš Lukáš | CZE039595 | C | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
68. | Pytlík Ondřej | CZE069112 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
68. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
68. | Tlustý Ladislav | CZE014137 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
68. | Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
68. | Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
68. | Hurdálková Dana | CZE080104 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
68. | Matýsková Dagmar | CZE063492 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
68. | Hořínek Pavel | CZE044297 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
68. | Huťka Aleš | CZE012473 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
68. | Ševčík Petr | CZE010262 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
68. | Procházka František | CZE000392 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
67. | Suk Stanislav | CZE036843 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
65. | Staněk Ludvík | CZE050244 | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
65. | Regner Jan | CZE069813 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
61. | Trdlikátová Lada | CZE059578 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
61. | Nývlt Jan | CZE027211 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
61. | Knap Martin | CZE046848 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
61. | Prouza Jiří | CZE058288 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
57. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
57. | Macek Petr | CZE001771 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
57. | Šmétka Zdeněk | CZE066773 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
57. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
54. | Goldšmídová Tereza | CZE063099 | Vítězná | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | |||||
54. | Dudáček Martin | CZE002030 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
54. | Velcová Martina | CZE061376 | D | Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
51. | Chráska Dalibor | CZE032178 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
51. | Morávek Honza | CZE079233 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
51. | Hanuš Jan | CZE054206 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
48. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
48. | Světlík Richard | CZE031004 | Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||||
48. | Poláček David | CZE057930 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
45. | Mráz Radek | CZE044716 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
45. | Téra Josef | CZE039594 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
45. | Adam Jiří | CZE023108 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
44. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
43. | Radvanovský Michal | CZE053137 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
42. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
41. | Adamec Marek | CZE069115 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
39. | Matuška Jakub | CZE002808 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 250 | ||||
39. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
37. | Mikeš Adam | CZE075000 | Červený Kostelec | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | |||||
37. | Šmétka Jan | CZE055152 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
36. | Illner Antonín | CZE061377 | D | Úpice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 600 | ||||
33. | Šandová Eva | CZE056779 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 700 | ||||
33. | Koščál Daniel | CZE057097 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
33. | Dirbak Petr | CZE022207 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 |