Místní žebříčky - Trutnovsko | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 82 | Turnajů: 17
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Čírtek Tomáš | CZE074303 | Červený Kostelec | 8 | 8 | 16 | 5 600 | |||||
7. | Dusbaba Tomáš | CZE074552 | Červený Kostelec | 8 | 8 | 17 | 4 900 | |||||
14. | Klepáček Radim | CZE071932 | Červený Kostelec | 8 | 8 | 14 | 4 000 | |||||
37. | Mikeš Adam | CZE075000 | Červený Kostelec | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | |||||
48. | Světlík Richard | CZE031004 | Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||||
51. | Hanuš Jan | CZE054206 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
51. | Morávek Honza | CZE079233 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
54. | Goldšmídová Tereza | CZE063099 | Vítězná | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | |||||
65. | Staněk Ludvík | CZE050244 | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
67. | Suk Stanislav | CZE036843 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
68. | Hořínek Pavel | CZE044297 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
68. | Matýsková Dagmar | CZE063492 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
68. | Hurdálková Dana | CZE080104 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
68. | Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
68. | Tlustý Ladislav | CZE014137 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
1. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 8 | 8 | 17 | 8 100 | ||||
11. | Kučera Petr | CZE036214 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 300 | ||||
15. | Chvojka Martin | CZE070831 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 950 | ||||
32. | Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
42. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
43. | Radvanovský Michal | CZE053137 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
44. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
45. | Adam Jiří | CZE023108 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
48. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
51. | Chráska Dalibor | CZE032178 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
57. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
57. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
2. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 8 | 8 | 17 | 7 700 | ||||
2. | Regner David | CZE056777 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 8 | 8 | 16 | 7 700 | ||||
4. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 600 | ||||
8. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 8 | 8 | 14 | 4 600 | ||||
9. | Mikunda Tomáš | CZE043085 | B | Orli Trutnov | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 400 | ||||
11. | Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 300 | ||||
13. | Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 8 | 8 | 17 | 4 100 | ||||
17. | Raková Renáta | CZE048711 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 8 | 8 | 9 | 3 500 | ||||
17. | Dvořáček Aleš | CZE039473 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 500 | ||||
19. | Hloušek Jaroslav | CZE012355 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 8 | 8 | 9 | 3 300 | ||||
26. | Hromádko Leoš | CZE032994 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 450 | ||||
27. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
33. | Dirbak Petr | CZE022207 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | ||||
33. | Koščál Daniel | CZE057097 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
33. | Šandová Eva | CZE056779 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 700 | ||||
37. | Šmétka Jan | CZE055152 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
45. | Téra Josef | CZE039594 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
54. | Dudáček Martin | CZE002030 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
57. | Macek Petr | CZE001771 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
61. | Prouza Jiří | CZE058288 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
61. | Knap Martin | CZE046848 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
61. | Nývlt Jan | CZE027211 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
65. | Regner Jan | CZE069813 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 |