Místní žebříčky - Trutnovsko | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 82 | Turnajů: 17
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 8 | 8 | 17 | 8 100 | ||||
2. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 8 | 8 | 17 | 7 700 | ||||
2. | Regner David | CZE056777 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 8 | 8 | 16 | 7 700 | ||||
4. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 600 | ||||
5. | Horký Tomáš | CZE061186 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 8 | 8 | 16 | 5 700 | ||||
6. | Čírtek Tomáš | CZE074303 | Červený Kostelec | 8 | 8 | 16 | 5 600 | |||||
7. | Dusbaba Tomáš | CZE074552 | Červený Kostelec | 8 | 8 | 17 | 4 900 | |||||
8. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 8 | 8 | 14 | 4 600 | ||||
9. | Kulda Jiří | CZE063649 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 8 | 8 | 17 | 4 400 | ||||
9. | Mikunda Tomáš | CZE043085 | B | Orli Trutnov | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 400 | ||||
11. | Kučera Petr | CZE036214 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 300 | ||||
11. | Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 300 | ||||
13. | Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 8 | 8 | 17 | 4 100 | ||||
14. | Klepáček Radim | CZE071932 | Červený Kostelec | 8 | 8 | 14 | 4 000 | |||||
15. | Chvojka Martin | CZE070831 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 950 | ||||
16. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 8 | 8 | 9 | 3 700 | ||||
17. | Raková Renáta | CZE048711 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 8 | 8 | 9 | 3 500 | ||||
17. | Dvořáček Aleš | CZE039473 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 500 | ||||
19. | Hloušek Jaroslav | CZE012355 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 8 | 8 | 9 | 3 300 | ||||
20. | Šrůtek Ladislav | CZE077714 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 8 | 8 | 11 | 3 200 | ||||
20. | Kubec Vojtěch | CZE068914 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 200 | ||||
22. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 8 | 8 | 13 | 3 100 | ||||
22. | Šimanovská Lucie | CZE062208 | C | Žraloci Trutnov | 8 | 8 | 10 | 3 100 | ||||
24. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 800 | ||||
25. | Térová Rozálie | CZE068893 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 700 | ||||
26. | Hromádko Leoš | CZE032994 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 450 | ||||
27. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
28. | Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 250 | ||||
29. | Pozděna Petr | CZE071061 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 100 | ||||
30. | Středa Lukáš | CZE068985 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 000 | ||||
30. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 000 | ||||
32. | Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
33. | Dirbak Petr | CZE022207 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | ||||
33. | Koščál Daniel | CZE057097 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
33. | Šandová Eva | CZE056779 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 700 | ||||
36. | Illner Antonín | CZE061377 | D | Úpice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 600 | ||||
37. | Šmétka Jan | CZE055152 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
37. | Mikeš Adam | CZE075000 | Červený Kostelec | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | |||||
39. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
39. | Matuška Jakub | CZE002808 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 250 | ||||
41. | Adamec Marek | CZE069115 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
42. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
43. | Radvanovský Michal | CZE053137 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
44. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
45. | Adam Jiří | CZE023108 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
45. | Téra Josef | CZE039594 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
45. | Mráz Radek | CZE044716 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
48. | Poláček David | CZE057930 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
48. | Světlík Richard | CZE031004 | Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||||
48. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 |