Krajské žebříčky | Dvojice smíšené | Dvojic: 140 | Turnajů: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Velcová Martina | CZE061376 | D | Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 950 | ||||
Illner Antonín | CZE061377 | D | Úpice | |||||||||
29. | Ducháčová Renata | CZE004659 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
29. | Borys Dawid | WRD077114 | D | 133 Královec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Petráš Filip | CZE076363 | D | 133 Královec | |||||||||
64. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Ljubechko Oleksandr | CZE043314 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
85. | Petráš Filip | CZE076363 | D | 133 Královec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec | |||||||||
124. | Eliáš Ladislav | CZE073693 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Eliášová Renata | CZE061434 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
64. | Ljubechko Oleksandr | CZE043314 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Horká Iva | CZE042800 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
64. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Macháček Martin | CZE068804 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | |||||||||
78. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Horký Tomáš | CZE061186 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
85. | Eliášová Renata | CZE061434 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Szelke Nikola | CZE058238 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
101. | Eliáš Ladislav | CZE073693 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Černý Jaroslav | CZE008322 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
124. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Macečková Hana | CZE039590 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
21. | Dostál Ondřej | CZE067816 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
34. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
124. | Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Izák Milan | CZE042483 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
11. | Poláček David | CZE057930 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
29. | Lorenc David | CZE007830 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Černý Jaroslav | CZE008322 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
38. | Szelke Nikola | CZE058238 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
Horký Tomáš | CZE061186 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
47. | Macečková Hana | CZE039590 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
47. | Lorenc David | CZE007830 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
Szelke Oskar | CZE056513 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
53. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Břicháček Pavel | CZE036041 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
63. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
85. | Mráz Radek | CZE044716 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
85. | Mráz Radek | CZE044716 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
85. | Horký Tomáš | CZE061186 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Dufková Kateřina 2001 | CZE040561 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | |||||||||
101. | Šrůtek Ladislav | CZE077714 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
101. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
101. | Lankašová Natálie | CZE050591 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Geťko Jiří | CZE041060 | C | Provodov | |||||||||
101. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
101. | Středa Lukáš | CZE068985 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Kubec Vojtěch | CZE068914 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
101. | Dufková Kateřina 1977 | CZE000394 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Šrůtek Ladislav | CZE077714 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
124. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Macečková Hana | CZE039590 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
124. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
124. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
24. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
39. | Horký Tomáš | CZE061186 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Dirbak Petr | CZE022207 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | |||||||||
53. | Straka Dominik | CZE062126 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Rakus Lukáš | CZE050674 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
64. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
101. | Bezstarosti Ondřej | CZE057150 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
101. | Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
13. | Maixner Petr | CZE071852 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | ||||
Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
21. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 050 | |||
Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
53. | Chládková Veronika | CZE051828 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
8. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 400 | |||
Mann Josef | CZE038392 | Úpice | ||||||||||
64. | Moronga Jiří | CZE046637 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | ||||||||||
78. | Moronga Jiří | CZE046637 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
85. | Kratochvíl Daniel | CZE051501 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Chmelíková Kateřina | CZE066469 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
101. | Pozděna Petr | CZE071061 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Morongová Iveta | CZE047495 | Broumov | ||||||||||
78. | Izák Milan | CZE042483 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Knop Milan | CZE023782 | D | Fešáci Habřina | |||||||||
9. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Kulda Jiří | CZE063649 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice |