Krajské žebříčky | Dvojice smíšené | Dvojic: 140 | Turnajů: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | Poláček David | CZE057930 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
11. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 250 | ||||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
13. | Maixner Petr | CZE071852 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | ||||
Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
13. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | ||||
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
17. | Dusbaba Tomáš | CZE074552 | Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | |||||
Čírtek Tomáš | CZE074303 | Červený Kostelec | ||||||||||
21. | Dostál Ondřej | CZE067816 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
21. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Antonín Patrik | CZE037455 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | |||||||||
24. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
25. | Velcová Martina | CZE061376 | D | Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 950 | ||||
Illner Antonín | CZE061377 | D | Úpice | |||||||||
25. | Čihák Martin | CZE059102 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
Vít Josef | CZE003160 | Velké Svatoňovice | ||||||||||
25. | Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Pecina Jiří | CZE054216 | Pilníkov | ||||||||||
25. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
29. | Ducháčová Renata | CZE004659 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
34. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
34. | Raková Renáta | CZE048711 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Kachlík Jaroslav | CZE044060 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |||||||||
34. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Ševčík Petr | CZE010262 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | |||||||||
34. | Hejna Luboš | CZE035008 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Vítek Miloš | CZE029623 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
38. | Szelke Nikola | CZE058238 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
Horký Tomáš | CZE061186 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
39. | Karlec Roman | CZE040072 | Police nad Metují | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Staněk Ludvík | CZE050244 | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | ||||||||||
39. | Knap Martin | CZE046848 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Hanák Jan | CZE051240 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
39. | Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | |||||||||
39. | Prokopová Natálie | CZE076312 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
39. | Smrček Tomáš | CZE070622 | Kvetoslavov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Regner Jan | CZE069813 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
39. | Koščál Daniel | CZE057097 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Matuška Jakub | CZE002808 | C | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
39. | Kajzr Jan | CZE015957 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Hampl Milan | CZE056398 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | |||||||||
39. | Horký Tomáš | CZE061186 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Dirbak Petr | CZE022207 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | |||||||||
47. | Lorenc David | CZE007830 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
Szelke Oskar | CZE056513 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
53. | Straka Dominik | CZE062126 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Rakus Lukáš | CZE050674 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
53. | Vincenc Lukáš | CZE001316 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Adam Jiří | CZE023108 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
53. | Chládková Veronika | CZE051828 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
53. | Šimera Martin | CZE079074 | Police nad Metují | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
53. | Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Mikunda Tomáš | CZE043085 | B | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
53. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Šimek Lukáš | CZE027291 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | |||||||||
53. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Hamerský Vlastimil | CZE039146 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
53. | Chvojka Martin | CZE070831 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Térová Rozálie | CZE068893 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
53. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Břicháček Pavel | CZE036041 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
53. | Mann Josef | CZE038392 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Černý Jaroslav | CZE008322 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
63. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
64. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
64. | Klepáček Radim | CZE071932 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Regner David | CZE056777 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
64. | Ljubechko Oleksandr | CZE043314 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Horká Iva | CZE042800 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
64. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Ljubechko Oleksandr | CZE043314 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
64. | Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Mikunda Tomáš | CZE043085 | B | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
64. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
64. | Janek Ondřej | CZE074781 | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
64. | Janczar Radek | CZE075173 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
64. | Moronga Jiří | CZE046637 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | ||||||||||
64. | Obršál Michal | CZE074780 | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Chládek Martin | CZE056204 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
64. | Görner Vít | CZE001596 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Bittner Jaroslav | CZE063916 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
64. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Macháček Martin | CZE068804 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná |