Bohemia Dart Cup | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1147 | Turnajů: 901
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | 10 | 127 | 137 | 137 | 17 930 | |||
25. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 10 | 76 | 86 | 86 | 12 270 | |||
51. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 10 | 59 | 69 | 69 | 9 950 | |||
62. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 10 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 9 110 | |||
77. | Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | 10 | 63 | 73 | 73 | 7 780 | ||||
145. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 10 | 19 | 29 | 29 | 4 440 | |||
161. | Šimková Dominika | CZE059559 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové | 10 | 28 | 38 | 38 | 4 180 | |||
206. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 10 | 12 | 22 | 22 | 3 020 | ||||
210. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 10 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 2 980 | |||
1. | Tlustý Ladislav | CZE014137 | Trutnov | 9 | 198 | 207 | 207 | 24 010 | ||||
19. | Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | 9 | 105 | 114 | 114 | 13 670 | |||
82. | Sedláček Miroslav | CZE008453 | A | Hradec Králové 6 | 9 | 37 | 46 | 46 | 7 130 | |||
2. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 8 | 154 | 162 | 162 | 23 000 | |||
3. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 8 | 187 | 195 | 195 | 21 520 | |||
11. | Kujal Josef | CZE056720 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové | 8 | 105 | 113 | 113 | 16 320 | |||
18. | Šanda Adam | CZE072766 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 8 | 103 | 111 | 111 | 13 780 | |||
28. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | 8 | 83 | 91 | 91 | 11 710 | ||||
42. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 8 | 68 | 76 | 76 | 10 540 | |||
45. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 8 | 81 | 89 | 89 | 10 080 | |||
47. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 8 | 75 | 83 | 83 | 10 040 | |||
53. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | 8 | 80 | 88 | 88 | 9 910 | ||||
54. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 8 | 59 | 67 | 67 | 9 860 | |||
64. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 8 | 67 | 75 | 75 | 8 850 | |||
74. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | 8 | 48 | 56 | 56 | 7 880 | |||
75. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 8 | 54 | 62 | 62 | 7 860 | |||
195. | Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 8 | 18 | 26 | 26 | 3 250 | |||
227. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 8 | 8 | 16 | 16 | 2 720 | |||
283. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 8 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 1 930 | |||
300. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 8 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 1 670 | |||
5. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 7 | 113 | 120 | 120 | 18 300 | |||
12. | Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | 7 | 117 | 124 | 124 | 15 550 | ||||
13. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 7 | 97 | 104 | 104 | 15 120 | |||
16. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 7 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 14 520 | |||
29. | Šklíbová Dana | CZE071018 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 7 | 96 | 103 | 103 | 11 610 | |||
84. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 7 | 35 | 42 | 42 | 6 880 | |||
7. | Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 6 | 135 | 141 | 141 | 17 350 | |||
8. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 6 | 148 | 154 | 154 | 17 260 | |||
14. | Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 6 | 112 | 118 | 118 | 14 850 | |||
21. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | 6 | 78 | 84 | 84 | 12 820 | |||
27. | Kábrt Michal | CZE053920 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 6 | 84 | 90 | 90 | 11 880 | |||
30. | Ševčík Petr | CZE010262 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 6 | 84 | 90 | 90 | 11 570 | |||
33. | Dudáček Martin | CZE002030 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 6 | 82 | 88 | 88 | 11 060 | |||
36. | Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | 6 | 88 | 94 | 94 | 10 890 | |||
41. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 6 | 83 | 89 | 89 | 10 550 | |||
48. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 6 | 82 | 88 | 88 | 10 030 | |||
60. | Regner David | CZE056777 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 6 | 56 | 62 | 62 | 9 300 | |||
85. | Chrt Peter | CZE055606 | A | Zippo team Štít | 6 | 40 | 46 | 46 | 6 760 | |||
104. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice | 6 | 39 | 45 | 45 | 5 770 | |||
118. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov | 6 | 38 | 44 | 44 | 5 310 | |||
142. | Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 6 | 37 | 43 | 43 | 4 630 |