Bohemia Dart Cup | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1191 | Turnajů: 958
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
847. | Pázler Jiří | CZE037009 | Syrovátka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
847. | Rafael Dominik | CZE078511 | Náchod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
847. | Vondráček Adam | CZE046931 | Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
847. | Pozsonyi Viktor | CZE049519 | B | Lucky Darts Jičín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||
847. | Vachová Michaela | CZE070234 | Žacléř | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
847. | Škrabalová Kateřina | CZE047579 | Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
847. | Dobřanský Filip | CZE070703 | A | Black Horses Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
847. | Kováčik Vlastimil | CZE068953 | Náchod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
847. | Falta Radek | CZE077919 | Stolín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
847. | Bíman Aleš 1975 | CZE049670 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
847. | Chmelík Jan | CZE050673 | Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
847. | Provazník Jaroslav 1986 | CZE035381 | Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
847. | Holubář Tomáš | CZE047179 | B | Medvědi Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
847. | Morongová Iveta | CZE047495 | Broumov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
847. | Netolický Denis | CZE079939 | Bohuslavice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
847. | Tomášek Jiří | CZE069717 | D | Šmoulové Štít | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
847. | Rys Martin | CZE013668 | D | Šmoulové Štít | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||
847. | Šulitka Miroslav | CZE046346 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
847. | Sommer Antonín 1992 | CZE076958 | D | Bar Zámeček Hostinné | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
847. | Valenta Marek | CZE071619 | C | DC Kobylice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
847. | Laba Libor | CZE033633 | Arnultovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
847. | Kuja Michal | CZE012983 | Rudník | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
847. | Pěkný Martin | CZE036883 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
847. | Včeliš Miroslav | CZE067639 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
847. | Vítek Robert | CZE080142 | Velké Poříčí | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||||
876. | Hansl Miroslav | CZE026349 | Chlumec n/C | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Pelantová Dagmar | CZE033666 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Kincl Zdeněk | CZE078994 | Slatinná nad Upou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Přívratská Tereza | CZE079935 | Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Sedláčková Viktorie | CZE080563 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Jurčo Ondřej | CZE071882 | C | GTA Sklípek Vrchlabí | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | ||||
876. | Suchánek Ondřej | CZE078613 | Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Ťokan Miroslav | CZE021856 | Náchod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Bruns Arthur | WRD071736 | Berlín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Svatá Šárka | CZE023275 | Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Czekh Nadia | WRD080867 | Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Krzák Radek | CZE063252 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Hebelková Petra | CZE076832 | Jaroměř | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Hloušek Michal | CZE051731 | Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Marel Jiří | CZE048508 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | ||||
876. | Šubr Milan | CZE068449 | České Meziříčí | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Bíman Aleš 2001 | CZE076103 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | ||||
876. | Skácel Patrik | CZE066091 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | ||||
876. | Kropáček Jaroslav | CZE060330 | Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Karásek Josef 2009 | CZE079490 | D | Šmoulové Štít | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | ||||
876. | Stříteský Petr | CZE070108 | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Bitarovec Jaroslav | CZE077163 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Karastojanov Atanas | CZE064598 | Provodov-Šonov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
876. | Valášek Martin | CZE052952 | C | Andělé z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 |