Bohemia Dart Cup | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1140 | Turnajů: 871
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tlustý Ladislav | CZE014137 | Trutnov | 9 | 188 | 197 | 197 | 22 730 | ||||
2. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 8 | 149 | 157 | 157 | 22 430 | |||
3. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 8 | 182 | 190 | 190 | 20 980 | |||
4. | Mikunda Tomáš | CZE043085 | B | Orli Trutnov | 5 | 137 | 142 | 142 | 18 540 | |||
5. | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | 10 | 124 | 134 | 134 | 17 520 | |||
6. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 7 | 106 | 113 | 113 | 17 220 | |||
7. | Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 6 | 133 | 139 | 139 | 17 110 | |||
8. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 6 | 144 | 150 | 150 | 16 830 | |||
9. | Pozděna Petr | CZE071061 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 4 | 106 | 110 | 110 | 16 260 | |||
10. | Miklošin Marek | CZE077165 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 5 | 101 | 106 | 106 | 16 190 | |||
10. | Kujal Josef | CZE056720 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové | 8 | 104 | 112 | 112 | 16 190 | |||
12. | Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | 7 | 115 | 122 | 122 | 15 340 | ||||
13. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 7 | 96 | 103 | 103 | 14 970 | |||
14. | Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 6 | 111 | 117 | 117 | 14 730 | |||
15. | Strnad Josef 1955 | CZE050453 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 129 | 129 | 129 | 14 290 | ||||
16. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 7 | 79 | 86 | 86 | 13 840 | |||
17. | Čapek Petr | CZE069144 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 4 | 96 | 100 | 100 | 13 530 | |||
18. | Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | 9 | 103 | 112 | 112 | 13 440 | |||
19. | Šanda Adam | CZE072766 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 8 | 100 | 108 | 108 | 13 410 | |||
20. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | 6 | 78 | 84 | 84 | 12 820 | |||
21. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 2 | 77 | 79 | 79 | 12 370 | |||
22. | Zahoř Lukáš | CZE070632 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 5 | 94 | 99 | 99 | 12 240 | |||
23. | Hrazdíra Bronislav 1973 | CZE000920 | B | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 4 | 77 | 81 | 81 | 12 180 | |||
24. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 10 | 72 | 82 | 82 | 11 820 | |||
25. | Bílek Pavel | CZE026189 | B | Orli Trutnov | 91 | 91 | 91 | 11 800 | ||||
26. | Suk Stanislav | CZE036843 | Trutnov | 97 | 97 | 97 | 11 770 | |||||
27. | Šklíbová Dana | CZE071018 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 7 | 95 | 102 | 102 | 11 500 | |||
28. | Kábrt Michal | CZE053920 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 6 | 81 | 87 | 87 | 11 480 | |||
29. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | 8 | 78 | 86 | 86 | 11 050 | ||||
30. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | 93 | 93 | 93 | 11 000 | |||||
31. | Sevič Ladislav | CZE058886 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 95 | 95 | 95 | 10 940 | ||||
32. | Ševčík Petr | CZE010262 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 6 | 78 | 84 | 84 | 10 750 | |||
33. | Dudáček Martin | CZE002030 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 6 | 79 | 85 | 85 | 10 680 | |||
34. | Jankaj Tomáš | CZE067002 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 4 | 88 | 92 | 92 | 10 650 | |||
35. | Kynčl Jakub | CZE044116 | B | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 73 | 75 | 75 | 10 640 | |||
36. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 8 | 68 | 76 | 76 | 10 540 | |||
37. | Chvojka Martin 1995 | CZE070831 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 4 | 61 | 65 | 65 | 10 510 | |||
38. | Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | 6 | 84 | 90 | 90 | 10 400 | |||
39. | Čírtek Tomáš | CZE074303 | Červený Kostelec | 5 | 77 | 82 | 82 | 10 320 | ||||
40. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 3 | 64 | 67 | 67 | 10 180 | |||
41. | Dusbaba Tomáš | CZE074552 | Červený Kostelec | 4 | 82 | 86 | 86 | 10 170 | ||||
42. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 8 | 75 | 83 | 83 | 10 040 | |||
43. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 6 | 82 | 88 | 88 | 10 030 | |||
44. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 6 | 78 | 84 | 84 | 9 990 | |||
45. | Entrich Daniel | CZE053807 | C | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 74 | 74 | 74 | 9 900 | ||||
46. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 5 | 54 | 59 | 59 | 9 890 | |||
47. | Škývara Vladimír | CZE052510 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 3 | 70 | 73 | 73 | 9 810 | |||
48. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 8 | 77 | 85 | 85 | 9 660 | |||
49. | Vraštilová Viktorie | CZE067000 | B | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 80 | 80 | 80 | 9 620 | ||||
50. | Dostál Ondřej | CZE067816 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 2 | 65 | 67 | 67 | 9 590 |