Místní žebříčky - Trutnovsko | Dvojice smíšené | Dvojic: 42 | Turnajů: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36. | Eliáš Ladislav | CZE073693 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Eliášová Renata | CZE061434 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
36. | Jančovič Peter | CZE080391 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Stach Pavel | CZE025531 | Úpice | ||||||||||
36. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
36. | Prouza Jiří | CZE058288 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Raková Renáta | CZE048711 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |||||||||
36. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
36. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
36. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Macečková Hana | CZE039590 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
31. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
31. | Krumpolcová Tereza | CZE079957 | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Ljubechko Oleksandr | CZE043314 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
31. | Bubaňová Tereza | CZE070027 | Lánov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
31. | Raková Renáta | CZE048711 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
31. | Eliáš Ladislav | CZE073693 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Černý Jaroslav | CZE008322 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
27. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Břicháček Pavel | CZE036041 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
27. | Tlustý Ladislav | CZE014137 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Štěpán Petr | CZE021967 | C | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
27. | Petráš Filip | CZE076363 | D | 133 Královec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec | |||||||||
27. | Eliášová Renata | CZE061434 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Szelke Nikola | CZE058238 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
22. | Nývltová Natálie | CZE080907 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
22. | Dusbaba Tomáš | CZE074552 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
22. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Ljubechko Oleksandr | CZE043314 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
22. | Klepáček Radim | CZE071932 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Regner David | CZE056777 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
22. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
21. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
19. | Vincenc Lukáš | CZE001316 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Adam Jiří | CZE023108 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
19. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Břicháček Pavel | CZE036041 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
18. | Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | |||||||||
17. | Ducháčová Renata | CZE004659 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
16. | Raková Renáta | CZE048711 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Kachlík Jaroslav | CZE044060 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |||||||||
15. | Mráz Radek | CZE044716 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
14. | Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Pecina Jiří | CZE054216 | Pilníkov | ||||||||||
13. | Dusbaba Tomáš | CZE074552 | Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | |||||
Čírtek Tomáš | CZE074303 | Červený Kostelec | ||||||||||
12. | Chvojka Martin | CZE070831 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
10. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
Mann Josef | CZE038392 | Úpice | ||||||||||
10. | Karlec Roman | CZE040072 | Police nad Metují | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | |||||
Staněk Ludvík | CZE050244 | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | ||||||||||
9. | Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | |||||
Marinica David | CZE037288 | Olešnice u Č. Kostelce | ||||||||||
8. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | |||||||||
7. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
6. | Szelke Nikola | CZE058238 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | ||||
Horký Tomáš | CZE061186 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
5. | Lorenc David | CZE007830 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | ||||
Szelke Oskar | CZE056513 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
4. | Velcová Martina | CZE061376 | D | Úpice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 650 | ||||
Illner Antonín | CZE061377 | D | Úpice | |||||||||
3. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 900 | ||||
Bubaň Pavel | CZE011871 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
1. | Regner David | CZE056777 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 550 | ||||
Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |||||||||
1. | Poláček David | CZE057930 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 550 | ||||
Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |