Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 30 | Turnajů: 131
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Térová Rozálie | CZE068893 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 23 | 11 100 | ||
2. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 29 | 9 700 | ||
3. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 36 | 8 300 | ||
4. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 31 | 8 000 | ||
5. | Tůmová Barbora | CZE075024 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 6 700 | |||
6. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 12 | 12 | 24 | 6 600 | ||||
7. | Tupcová Renata | CZE054047 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 12 | 12 | 17 | 6 500 | ||||
8. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 2 | 12 | 14 | 25 | 6 400 | |||
9. | Macečková Hana | CZE039590 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 6 300 | |||
10. | Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 12 | 12 | 19 | 6 100 | ||||
11. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 12 | 13 | 18 | 5 800 | |||
12. | Šimanovská Lucie | CZE062208 | C | Žraloci Trutnov | 1 | 12 | 13 | 20 | 5 700 | |||
13. | Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 5 300 | |||
14. | Farská Valérie | CZE062839 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 12 | 12 | 17 | 4 800 | ||||
15. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 700 | |||
16. | Vajdová Nela | CZE076226 | C | Orli Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 17 | 4 500 | ||||
17. | Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 000 | ||||
18. | Horká Iva | CZE042800 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 650 | ||||
19. | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 300 | |||
20. | Semeráková Kateřina | CZE051961 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 200 | ||||
21. | Dufková Kateřina 2001 | CZE040561 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 350 | ||||
22. | Szelke Nikola | CZE058238 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 200 | ||||
23. | Drahokoupilová Lenka | CZE073408 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 000 | ||||
24. | Horáková Alena | CZE021131 | C | Orli Trutnov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 600 | ||||
25. | Steinerová Lenka | CZE040643 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 450 | |||
26. | Chládková Veronika | CZE051828 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
26. | Dufková Kateřina 1977 | CZE000394 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 100 | ||||
28. | Lankašová Natálie | CZE050591 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
29. | Trdlikátová Lada | CZE059578 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
30. | Manšingerová Barbora | CZE026629 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 |