Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 172 | Turnajů: 181
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91. | Smoliga Branislav | CZE050034 | D | Pivnice Tep Chvaletice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
91. | Novák Josef | CZE018650 | D | Hrádek Boys | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
96. | Bubeníček Pavel | CZE080152 | Heřmanice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
105. | Pecina Jiří | CZE054216 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
109. | Kadeřábek Petr | CZE077083 | D | DC Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
115. | Vítek Miloš | CZE029623 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
122. | Hanuš Jan | CZE054206 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
122. | Hajduk Miroslav | WRD999149 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||||
122. | Morávek Honza | CZE079233 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
122. | Dlouhý Milan | CZE021864 | D | Clasico My Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
122. | Varga Josef | CZE059257 | Horní Maršov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
133. | Helis Miroslav | CZE007670 | Telnice u Brna | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
142. | Genik Ivan | CZE059017 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
142. | Dunka Bartoloměj | CZE031271 | Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
142. | Baran Zdeněk | CZE051475 | Karolínka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
142. | Turčík Michal | CZE005068 | Horní Maršov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
142. | Gábriška Luboš | WRD079318 | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
150. | Řezáč Michal | CZE075962 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
150. | Pitro Ondřej | CZE039278 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
150. | Vondra Matyáš | CZE080338 | Jíčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
150. | Drábek Václav | CZE003955 | Horní Maršov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
150. | Šveňha Josef | CZE080654 | Horní Maršov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
150. | Rádler Karel | CZE062657 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
156. | Kajzr Roman | CZE059488 | Hajnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
156. | Huťka Štěpán | CZE037394 | Hajnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
156. | Hofman Jaroslav | CZE000767 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
156. | Hořínek Pavel | CZE044297 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
156. | Kindl Jakub | CZE061585 | Přeštice O | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
156. | Hudec Ivan | CZE001741 | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
156. | Hilburger Jan | CZE026897 | Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
156. | Petera Jiří | CZE072212 | Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
156. | Rafael Ladislav | CZE040593 | Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
156. | Rafael Dominik | CZE078511 | Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
156. | Jirků Petr | CZE080153 | Suchý Důl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
156. | Genik Oliver | CZE063893 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
168. | Kurtý Igor | CZE062974 | Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
168. | Plíštil Petr | CZE071981 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
168. | Nývlt Tomáš 1986 | CZE062824 | Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
168. | Malý Jan | CZE078967 | Chvaleč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
168. | Bábik Lukáš | CZE071969 | Horní Maršov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
60. | Vít Josef | CZE003160 | Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | |||||
63. | Knop Milan | CZE023782 | D | Fešáci Habřina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
68. | Bašák Jiří | CZE011741 | Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | |||||
70. | Meisner Lukáš | CZE078735 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
74. | Kincl Vladimír | CZE053699 | Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 | ||||
78. | Čihák Martin | CZE059102 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||||
80. | Walentowicz Artur | WRD063759 | Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 350 | ||||
83. | Janek Ondřej | CZE074781 | Broumov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | |||||
83. | Petr Tomáš | CZE072270 | Velké Poříčí | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | |||||
86. | Fábera Josef | CZE012133 | Sklípek Vrchlabí | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 |