Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 81 | Turnajů: 154
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79. | Grof Tomáš | CZE015837 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
79. | Fiedler Lukáš | CZE075405 | C | Krakeni Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
79. | Voltr Martin | CZE075404 | C | Krakeni Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
75. | Pytlík Ondřej | CZE069112 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
75. | Beneš Lukáš | CZE039595 | C | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
75. | Šulitka Miroslav | CZE046346 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
75. | Mencl Dominik | CZE072313 | C | Krakeni Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
74. | Vlach Jan | CZE058456 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
72. | Marel Jiří | CZE048508 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
72. | Jarkovský Robert | CZE042482 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
70. | Svoboda Zdeněk | CZE048400 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
70. | Belák Milan | CZE051121 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
67. | Forman Michal | CZE071063 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
67. | Hencl Petr | CZE037125 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
67. | Blažek Miroslav | CZE001581 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
66. | Urban Milan | CZE011533 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
65. | Statník Martin | CZE033984 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
64. | Jeník Tomáš | CZE001247 | C | Krakeni Dvůr Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
62. | Marek Štěpán | CZE038590 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
62. | Stočes Luděk | CZE064597 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 950 | ||||
60. | Korotvička Tomáš | CZE063885 | C | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
60. | Tlášek František | CZE057030 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
59. | Šmétka Zdeněk | CZE066773 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
58. | Adamec Marek | CZE069115 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
57. | Romanets Peter | CZE064805 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
56. | Hromádko Michal | CZE064489 | C | Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | ||||
55. | Kratochvíl Daniel | CZE051501 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | ||||
53. | Torák Jakub | CZE070397 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
53. | Sádek Tomáš | CZE026226 | C | GTA Sklípek Vrchlabí | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
52. | Moronga Jiří | CZE046637 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 850 | |||
51. | Kozák Matěj | CZE059285 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
48. | Doležal David | CZE043089 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | |||
48. | Procházka František | CZE000392 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | ||||
48. | Voborník Milan | CZE064599 | C | Provodov-Šonov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 950 | ||||
45. | Břicháček Pavel | CZE036041 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
45. | Chládek Martin | CZE056204 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
45. | Vyleta Michal | CZE064136 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 000 | |||
44. | Straka Dominik | CZE062126 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 050 | ||||
43. | Kubec Václav | CZE042466 | C | Orli Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | ||||
42. | Voborník Martin | CZE064600 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 350 | ||||
41. | Středa Lukáš | CZE068985 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 800 | ||||
40. | Maixner Petr | CZE071852 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 900 | ||||
38. | Geťko Jiří | CZE041060 | C | Provodov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 050 | ||||
38. | Matuška Jakub | CZE002808 | C | Orli Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 050 | ||||
37. | Lád Ondřej | CZE027411 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 100 | ||||
35. | Jankaj Tomáš | CZE067002 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 300 | |||
35. | Čapek Petr | CZE069144 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 300 | |||
34. | Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 600 | |||
33. | Bezstarosti Ondřej | CZE057150 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 650 | ||
32. | Kubec Vojtěch | CZE068914 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 800 |