Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 81 | Turnajů: 154
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Horký Tomáš | CZE061186 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 49 | 11 300 | ||
3. | Ševčík Petr | CZE010262 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 35 | 12 700 | ||
5. | Kulda Jiří | CZE063649 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 32 | 9 600 | ||
2. | Pozděna Petr | CZE071061 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 1 | 12 | 13 | 30 | 13 000 | |||
21. | Horák Karel | CZE021132 | C | Orli Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 29 | 6 300 | ||||
18. | Šrůtek Ladislav | CZE077714 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 2 | 12 | 14 | 27 | 6 600 | |||
1. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 21 | 14 000 | ||
13. | Vladyka Petr | CZE037284 | C | Orli Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 21 | 7 100 | ||||
6. | Píč Jakub | CZE054576 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 1 | 12 | 13 | 19 | 9 000 | |||
7. | Poláček David | CZE057930 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 12 | 13 | 19 | 8 800 | |||
13. | Drahonínský Martin | CZE075026 | C | Orli Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 19 | 7 100 | ||||
9. | Svoboda Stanislav | CZE039561 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 12 | 12 | 18 | 8 300 | ||||
7. | Macháček Martin | CZE068804 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 12 | 12 | 17 | 8 800 | ||||
12. | Bogdan Michal | CZE056766 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 12 | 12 | 16 | 7 900 | ||||
16. | Lamka Josef 1970 | CZE055816 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 12 | 12 | 16 | 6 800 | ||||
16. | Lamka Josef 1997 | CZE062283 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 12 | 12 | 16 | 6 800 | ||||
30. | Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 12 | 12 | 16 | 4 200 | ||||
26. | Lytka Ivan | CZE068056 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 12 | 12 | 15 | 5 200 | ||||
15. | Černý Jaroslav | CZE008322 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 7 000 | |||
29. | Bydžovský Jaroslav | CZE076005 | C | Orli Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 14 | 4 900 | ||||
23. | Borůvka Lukáš | CZE031111 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 6 050 | ||
9. | Pácalt Jaroslav | CZE001641 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 12 | 12 | 12 | 8 300 | ||||
9. | Kárász Josef | CZE034819 | C | Orli Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 12 | 8 300 | ||||
19. | Mráz Radek | CZE044716 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 500 | ||||
20. | Strnad Milan | CZE013868 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 400 | ||||
22. | Štěpán Petr | CZE021967 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 6 200 | ||
24. | Lorenc David | CZE007830 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 5 550 | |||
25. | Torák Ivan | CZE032962 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 250 | ||||
26. | Szelke Oskar | CZE056513 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 200 | ||||
31. | Zvěřina Jiří | CZE063719 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 000 | ||||
32. | Kubec Vojtěch | CZE068914 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 800 | ||||
41. | Středa Lukáš | CZE068985 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 800 | ||||
33. | Bezstarosti Ondřej | CZE057150 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 650 | ||
38. | Geťko Jiří | CZE041060 | C | Provodov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 050 | ||||
28. | Rýdlo Jiří | CZE018839 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 100 | ||||
34. | Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 600 | |||
35. | Jankaj Tomáš | CZE067002 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 300 | |||
35. | Čapek Petr | CZE069144 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 300 | |||
42. | Voborník Martin | CZE064600 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 350 | ||||
44. | Straka Dominik | CZE062126 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 050 | ||||
48. | Voborník Milan | CZE064599 | C | Provodov-Šonov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 950 | ||||
37. | Lád Ondřej | CZE027411 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 100 | ||||
40. | Maixner Petr | CZE071852 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 900 | ||||
45. | Břicháček Pavel | CZE036041 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
45. | Chládek Martin | CZE056204 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
51. | Kozák Matěj | CZE059285 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
52. | Moronga Jiří | CZE046637 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 850 | |||
53. | Torák Jakub | CZE070397 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
53. | Sádek Tomáš | CZE026226 | C | GTA Sklípek Vrchlabí | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
56. | Hromádko Michal | CZE064489 | C | Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 |