Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 88 | Turnajů: 185
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. | Lorenc David | CZE007830 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 6 450 | |||
75. | Marel Jiří | CZE048508 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
75. | Beneš Lukáš | CZE039595 | C | Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
53. | Doležal David | CZE043089 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | |||
60. | Hromádko Michal | CZE064489 | C | Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | ||||
2. | Pozděna Petr | CZE071061 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 1 | 15 | 16 | 36 | 15 950 | |||
8. | Píč Jakub | CZE054576 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 1 | 15 | 16 | 21 | 10 150 | |||
71. | Forman Michal | CZE071063 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
73. | Belák Milan | CZE051121 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
35. | Maixner Petr | CZE071852 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 800 | ||||
44. | Voborník Martin | CZE064600 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 350 | ||||
50. | Chládek Martin | CZE056204 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
61. | Romanets Peter | CZE064805 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
67. | Stočes Luděk | CZE064597 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 950 | ||||
70. | Urban Milan | CZE011533 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
75. | Jarkovský Robert | CZE042482 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
37. | Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 600 | |||
10. | Bogdan Michal | CZE056766 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 15 | 15 | 20 | 9 250 | ||||
12. | Lamka Josef 1997 | CZE062283 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 15 | 15 | 20 | 9 050 | ||||
13. | Lamka Josef 1970 | CZE055816 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 15 | 15 | 20 | 8 650 | ||||
15. | Strnad Milan | CZE013868 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 15 | 15 | 16 | 8 450 | ||||
19. | Rýdlo Jiří | CZE018839 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 050 | ||||
29. | Lytka Ivan | CZE068056 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 15 | 15 | 18 | 5 950 | ||||
34. | Zvěřina Jiří | CZE063719 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 000 | ||||
59. | Svoboda Zdeněk | CZE048400 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | ||||
80. | Vlach Jan | CZE058456 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
38. | Jankaj Tomáš | CZE067002 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 300 | |||
38. | Čapek Petr | CZE069144 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 300 | |||
50. | Vyleta Michal | CZE064136 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 000 | |||
3. | Ševčík Petr | CZE010262 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 2 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 41 | 15 850 | ||
31. | Bezstarosti Ondřej | CZE057150 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 5 600 | ||
62. | Kohout Jaroslav | CZE062649 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
53. | Voborník Milan | CZE064599 | C | Provodov-Šonov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 950 | ||||
40. | Geťko Jiří | CZE041060 | C | Provodov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 050 | ||||
4. | Horký Tomáš | CZE061186 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 2 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 56 | 13 450 | ||
20. | Šrůtek Ladislav | CZE077714 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 2 | 15 | 17 | 29 | 7 750 | |||
24. | Černý Jaroslav | CZE008322 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 7 250 | |||
28. | Szelke Oskar | CZE056513 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 100 | ||||
50. | Břicháček Pavel | CZE036041 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
53. | Procházka František | CZE000392 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | ||||
10. | Kárász Josef | CZE034819 | C | Orli Trutnov | 13 | 13 | 13 | 9 250 | ||||
13. | Vladyka Petr | CZE037284 | C | Orli Trutnov | 15 | 15 | 25 | 8 650 | ||||
15. | Drahonínský Martin | CZE075026 | C | Orli Trutnov | 15 | 15 | 20 | 8 450 | ||||
18. | Štěpán Petr | CZE021967 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 8 100 | ||
21. | Horák Karel | CZE021132 | C | Orli Trutnov | 15 | 15 | 35 | 7 650 | ||||
21. | Borůvka Lukáš | CZE031111 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 7 650 | ||
23. | Matuška Jakub | CZE002808 | C | Orli Trutnov | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 500 | ||||
30. | Bydžovský Jaroslav | CZE076005 | C | Orli Trutnov | 15 | 15 | 16 | 5 650 | ||||
42. | Hencl Petr | CZE037125 | C | Orli Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 550 | ||||
45. | Kubec Václav | CZE042466 | C | Orli Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 |