Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 81 | Turnajů: 154
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Macháček Martin | CZE068804 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 12 | 12 | 17 | 8 800 | ||||
9. | Svoboda Stanislav | CZE039561 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 12 | 12 | 18 | 8 300 | ||||
9. | Pácalt Jaroslav | CZE001641 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 12 | 12 | 12 | 8 300 | ||||
9. | Kárász Josef | CZE034819 | C | Orli Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 12 | 8 300 | ||||
12. | Bogdan Michal | CZE056766 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 12 | 12 | 16 | 7 900 | ||||
13. | Drahonínský Martin | CZE075026 | C | Orli Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 19 | 7 100 | ||||
13. | Vladyka Petr | CZE037284 | C | Orli Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 21 | 7 100 | ||||
15. | Černý Jaroslav | CZE008322 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 7 000 | |||
16. | Lamka Josef 1970 | CZE055816 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 12 | 12 | 16 | 6 800 | ||||
16. | Lamka Josef 1997 | CZE062283 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 12 | 12 | 16 | 6 800 | ||||
19. | Mráz Radek | CZE044716 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 500 | ||||
20. | Strnad Milan | CZE013868 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 400 | ||||
21. | Horák Karel | CZE021132 | C | Orli Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 29 | 6 300 | ||||
24. | Lorenc David | CZE007830 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 5 550 | |||
25. | Torák Ivan | CZE032962 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 250 | ||||
26. | Szelke Oskar | CZE056513 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 200 | ||||
26. | Lytka Ivan | CZE068056 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 12 | 12 | 15 | 5 200 | ||||
28. | Rýdlo Jiří | CZE018839 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 100 | ||||
29. | Bydžovský Jaroslav | CZE076005 | C | Orli Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 14 | 4 900 | ||||
30. | Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 12 | 12 | 16 | 4 200 | ||||
31. | Zvěřina Jiří | CZE063719 | C | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 000 | ||||
32. | Kubec Vojtěch | CZE068914 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 800 | ||||
37. | Lád Ondřej | CZE027411 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 100 | ||||
38. | Geťko Jiří | CZE041060 | C | Provodov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 050 | ||||
38. | Matuška Jakub | CZE002808 | C | Orli Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 050 | ||||
40. | Maixner Petr | CZE071852 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 900 | ||||
41. | Středa Lukáš | CZE068985 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 800 | ||||
42. | Voborník Martin | CZE064600 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 350 | ||||
43. | Kubec Václav | CZE042466 | C | Orli Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | ||||
44. | Straka Dominik | CZE062126 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 050 | ||||
45. | Břicháček Pavel | CZE036041 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
45. | Chládek Martin | CZE056204 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
48. | Procházka František | CZE000392 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | ||||
48. | Voborník Milan | CZE064599 | C | Provodov-Šonov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 950 | ||||
51. | Kozák Matěj | CZE059285 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
52. | Moronga Jiří | CZE046637 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 850 | |||
53. | Torák Jakub | CZE070397 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
53. | Sádek Tomáš | CZE026226 | C | GTA Sklípek Vrchlabí | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
55. | Kratochvíl Daniel | CZE051501 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | ||||
56. | Hromádko Michal | CZE064489 | C | Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | ||||
57. | Romanets Peter | CZE064805 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
58. | Adamec Marek | CZE069115 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
59. | Šmétka Zdeněk | CZE066773 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
60. | Korotvička Tomáš | CZE063885 | C | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
60. | Tlášek František | CZE057030 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
62. | Marek Štěpán | CZE038590 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
62. | Stočes Luděk | CZE064597 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 950 | ||||
64. | Jeník Tomáš | CZE001247 | C | Krakeni Dvůr Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
65. | Statník Martin | CZE033984 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
66. | Urban Milan | CZE011533 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 |