Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 93 | Turnajů: 158
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90. | Jiránek Lukáš | CZE077457 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
45. | Janczar Radek | CZE075173 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 850 | ||||
77. | Šmíd Roman | CZE074040 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
51. | Nosek Roman | CZE072936 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 250 | ||||
44. | Jirásek Jan | CZE072843 | B | GTA Sklípek Vrchlabí | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 900 | ||||
41. | Kraus Filip | CZE070582 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 000 | ||||
18. | Regner Jan | CZE069813 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 12 | 14 | 19 | 6 500 | |||
40. | Šír Robin | CZE069659 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 100 | |||
67. | Eib Zdeněk | CZE069593 | B | Hradečáci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
63. | Maštalířský Matěj | CZE069364 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | ||||
80. | Mihulka Tomáš | CZE067999 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
91. | Včeliš Miroslav | CZE067639 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
68. | Stiller Jakub | CZE066608 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
51. | Bartoš Otakar | CZE066538 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 250 | ||||
29. | Bittner Jaroslav | CZE063916 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 000 | ||||
37. | Adámek Ondřej | CZE063915 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 400 | ||||
80. | Procházka Václav | CZE061993 | B | Hradečáci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
33. | Prouza Jiří | CZE058288 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 4 100 | |||
9. | Koščál Daniel | CZE057097 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 15 | 10 300 | ||||
2. | Regner David | CZE056777 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 30 | 15 600 | ||
65. | Hampl Milan | CZE056398 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
41. | Pavlech Adam | CZE055771 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 000 | ||||
58. | Šmétka Jan | CZE055152 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 850 | ||||
1. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 21 | 18 300 | ||
25. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5 500 | |||
8. | Kábrt Michal | CZE053920 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 33 | 10 900 | ||
11. | Škývara Vladimír | CZE052510 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 17 | 9 400 | ||
23. | Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 5 550 | ||
47. | Hanák Jan | CZE051240 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 750 | ||||
45. | Rakus Lukáš | CZE050674 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 850 | ||||
6. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 2 | 12 | 14 | 19 | 11 700 | |||
5. | Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 37 | 12 100 | ||
19. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 6 250 | ||
32. | Knap Martin | CZE046848 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 200 | ||||
80. | Staněk Michal | CZE046349 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
49. | Knap Petr | CZE045305 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 550 | ||||
75. | Goldmann Martin | CZE045102 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
35. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 3 800 | ||
60. | Vondráček Aleš | CZE044615 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | ||||
7. | Kynčl Jakub | CZE044116 | B | Orli Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 25 | 11 200 | ||||
60. | Kachlík Jaroslav | CZE044060 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
93. | Hašek Michal | CZE043827 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
10. | Mikunda Tomáš | CZE043085 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 12 | 13 | 28 | 9 500 | |||
53. | Izák Milan | CZE042483 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 150 | |||
86. | Zirkler David | CZE042200 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
86. | Stárek Václav | CZE041383 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
20. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 150 | |||
15. | Hampl Matěj | CZE040080 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 800 | |||
76. | Téra Josef | CZE039594 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
31. | Dvořáček Aleš | CZE039473 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 650 |