Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 93 | Turnajů: 158
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 21 | 18 300 | ||
2. | Regner David | CZE056777 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 30 | 15 600 | ||
3. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 23 | 14 800 | ||
4. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 42 | 14 600 | ||
5. | Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 37 | 12 100 | ||
6. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 2 | 12 | 14 | 19 | 11 700 | |||
7. | Kynčl Jakub | CZE044116 | B | Orli Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 25 | 11 200 | ||||
8. | Kábrt Michal | CZE053920 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 33 | 10 900 | ||
9. | Koščál Daniel | CZE057097 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 15 | 10 300 | ||||
10. | Mikunda Tomáš | CZE043085 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 12 | 13 | 28 | 9 500 | |||
11. | Škývara Vladimír | CZE052510 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 17 | 9 400 | ||
12. | Bílek Pavel | CZE026189 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 12 | 13 | 20 | 9 000 | |||
13. | Dirbak Petr | CZE022207 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně | 12 | 12 | 17 | 8 300 | ||||
14. | Görner Vít | CZE001596 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 12 | 12 | 13 | 8 200 | ||||
15. | Hampl Matěj | CZE040080 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 800 | |||
16. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 12 | 12 | 21 | 6 700 | ||||
17. | Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 12 | 12 | 22 | 6 600 | ||||
18. | Regner Jan | CZE069813 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 12 | 14 | 19 | 6 500 | |||
19. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 6 250 | ||
20. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 150 | |||
21. | Hegedüš Karel | CZE001602 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 12 | 12 | 19 | 5 900 | ||||
21. | Hloušek Jaroslav | CZE012355 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | 12 | 12 | 17 | 5 900 | ||||
23. | Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 5 550 | ||
23. | Vylíčil Ondřej | CZE002896 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 5 550 | |||
25. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5 500 | |||
26. | Semerák Tomáš | CZE018712 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 12 | 12 | 16 | 5 400 | ||||
27. | Dudáček Martin | CZE002030 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 250 | ||||
28. | Pavlech Pavel | CZE026898 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 12 | 12 | 18 | 5 100 | ||||
29. | Bittner Jaroslav | CZE063916 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 000 | ||||
30. | Kvasničák Petr | CZE001765 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 900 | ||||
31. | Dvořáček Aleš | CZE039473 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 650 | ||||
32. | Knap Martin | CZE046848 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 200 | ||||
33. | Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 100 | ||
33. | Prouza Jiří | CZE058288 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 4 100 | |||
35. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 3 800 | ||
36. | Hrazdíra Bronislav | CZE000920 | B | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 700 | |||
37. | Adámek Ondřej | CZE063915 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 400 | ||||
38. | Hromádko Leoš | CZE032994 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 350 | ||||
39. | Hanuš Jaroslav | CZE019873 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 200 | ||||
40. | Šír Robin | CZE069659 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 100 | |||
41. | Kraus Filip | CZE070582 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 000 | ||||
41. | Pavlech Adam | CZE055771 | B | Žraloci Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 000 | ||||
43. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 950 | ||||
44. | Jirásek Jan | CZE072843 | B | GTA Sklípek Vrchlabí | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 900 | ||||
45. | Janczar Radek | CZE075173 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 850 | ||||
45. | Rakus Lukáš | CZE050674 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 850 | ||||
47. | Nývlt Jan | CZE027211 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 750 | ||||
47. | Hanák Jan | CZE051240 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 750 | ||||
49. | Knap Petr | CZE045305 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 550 | ||||
50. | Polák Filip | CZE010165 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 350 |