27.12.2018| H-Club Smiřice| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Tesař Tomáš| Hráčů: 48| Žebříčků: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
2. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
3. | Jirka Josef | CZE003176 | B | H-Club Smiřice |
4. | Seifert Miroslav | CZE057490 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
5. | Jakubský Pavel | CZE037858 | B | Fešáci Habřina |
6. | Kvapil David | CZE025929 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
7. | Havel Tomáš | CZE027289 | B | DC Sniper Librantice |
8. | Machek David | CZE000401 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
9. | Krejčí Petr | CZE017896 | B | H-Club Smiřice |
10. | Šido Pavel | CZE047265 | B | H-Club Smiřice |
11. | Školník David | CZE037857 | C | Monsters Velký Přelov |
12. | Jedinák Ondřej | CZE047678 | Libřice 68 | |
13. | Slovák Milan | CZE036920 | ||
14. | Zajac Martin | CZE046506 | Dobruška | |
15. | Lieser Jiří | CZE025412 | Jaroměř | |
16. | Korelus Jiří | CZE037696 | C | Monsters Velký Přelov |
17. | Richter Jan | CZE055501 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
18. | Vytlačil Jan | CZE046657 | Račice nad Trotinou | |
19. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
20. | Barešová Květoslava | CZE049349 | Dobruška | |
21. | Šmídová Lucie | CZE004307 | Batňovice | |
22. | Pavel Miroslav | CZE018883 | B | H-Club Smiřice |
23. | Burdych Ondřej | CZE047264 | B | H-Club Smiřice |
24. | Koutník Petr | CZE033201 | B | H-Club Smiřice |
25. | Hetfleiš David | CZE055156 | Semonice 92 | |
26. | Štěpán Jakub | CZE055610 | C | Sršni Nový Bydžov |
27. | YYYHost muž I | |||
28. | Černý Petr | CZE033264 | A | Combeck Habřina |
29. | Hösch Petr | CZE059447 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
30. | Strýhal Stanislav | CZE061853 | D | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
31. | YYYHost muž II | |||
32. | Mráz Zbyněk | CZE061425 | ||
33. | Restl Denis | CZE041458 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
34. | Dohnalová Denisa | CZE055755 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
35. | YYYHost muž III | |||
36. | Cejzlar Jan | CZE016093 | B | DC Sniper Librantice |
37. | Doležel Jan | CZE062185 | Albrechtice n.O. | |
38. | YYYHost muž IV | |||
39. | Vítek Jaroslav | CZE026033 | ||
40. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE010553 | B | DC Sniper Librantice |
41. | YYYHost žena I | |||
42. | Tomášů Michal | CZE061654 | C | Monsters Velký Přelov |
43. | YYYHost muž V | |||
44. | YYYHost muž VI | |||
45. | YYYHost muž VII | |||
46. | Tesař Tomáš | CZE035573 | Smiřice | |
47. | Svoboda Zbyněk | CZE047266 | Holohlavy | |
48. | Dvořáková Zdena | CZE030340 | Hradec Králové |