20.11.2004| Myštěves muži| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 60| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O |
2. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
3. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
4. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
5. | Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
6. | Vokřál Richard | CZE000972 | Trutnov | |
7. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
8. | Holub Tomáš | CZE000137 | Hradec Králové | |
9. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
10. | Šenec Radek | CZE000612 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
11. | Radlinger František | CZE000057 | Žamberk | |
12. | Pokorný Pavel | CZE007726 | B | DC Marvin Hradec Králové |
13. | Horáček Josef | CZE000113 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
14. | Schwertner Jiří | CZE000036 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice |
15. | Flégl Aleš | CZE001486 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
16. | Bek Zdeněk | CZE001580 | Skřivany | |
17. | Vyhlíd Ladislav | CZE000576 | Trutnov | |
18. | Šprinc Ota | CZE000297 | A | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
19. | Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
20. | Kohlíček Ludvík | CZE006235 | Trutnov | |
21. | Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
22. | Sehnal Jiří | CZE000339 | A | Dlouhoňovice 130 |
23. | Luňák Tomáš | CZE007699 | A | Palmička Přelouč |
24. | Pilař David | CZE011207 | Hradec Králové - Pou | |
25. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
26. | Machek Jaroslav | CZE000230 | Hostinné | |
27. | Podstavek Michal | CZE007237 | Rychnov nad Kneznou | |
28. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
29. | Horák David | CZE006638 | Skřivany | |
30. | Mikacsi Jakub | CZE002354 | C | ŠK Stolinka Nový Bydžov |
31. | Kasl Václav | CZE000642 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
32. | Kazda Tomáš | CZE001174 | Hradec Králové 3 | |
33. | Vála Milan | CZE000645 | Příšovice | |
34. | Mlejnek Eduard | CZE000585 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
35. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
36. | Kašpar Martin | CZE000179 | Hrochův Týnec | |
37. | Jelínek Jaromír | CZE006952 | D | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
38. | Šebor Jan | CZE001449 | Poděbrady | |
39. | Držmíšek Miroslav | CZE000415 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
40. | Prokop Martin | CZE007615 | Hradec Králové 16 | |
41. | Churáček Radek | CZE002322 | ||
42. | Vrzáň Václav | CZE001370 | Hradec Králové - Pou | |
43. | Froněk Zdeněk | CZE001161 | Poděbrady | |
44. | Siruček Miroslav | CZE011319 | D | Vlčáci Hradec Králové |
45. | Kaniščev Boris | CZE007983 | C | DC Löwen Hradec Králové |
46. | Kuchař Vladimír | CZE006398 | Kluk | |
47. | Novák František | CZE001781 | C | Sršni Nový Bydžov |
48. | Janáček Jaroslav | CZE001612 | Červenoves | |
49. | XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | ||
50. | Lakatoš Vít | CZE002087 | Smidary |