27.8.2019| Hradec Králové - MATY`s BAR| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Kučera Matěj| Hráčů: 63| Žebříčků: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
2. | Kvapil David | CZE025929 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
3. | Pachtová Adéla | CZE055615 | Hradec Králové | |
4. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
5. | Káda Lukáš | CZE012608 | ||
5. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
7. | Deml Robin | CZE044439 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
7. | Vaněk Michal | CZE011553 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
9. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
9. | Filipi Lukáš | CZE039816 | B | Hradečáci Hradec Králové |
9. | Svoboda Jaroslav | CZE001658 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
9. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít |
13. | Chrt Peter | CZE055606 | A | Zippo team Štít |
13. | Černý Josef | CZE037530 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
13. | Pavlovič Petr | CZE013441 | C | Těsně vedle Plačice |
13. | Smetana Ondřej | CZE058629 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Hanka Pavel | CZE039958 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
17. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
17. | Kopřiva Vladimír | CZE046185 | A | Vlčáci 2011 Štít |
17. | Langer Jan | CZE013030 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
17. | Lesák Vladimír | CZE009014 | B | Pavouci Hradec Králové |
17. | Lhotáková Lucie | CZE048840 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Novotný Roman | CZE018674 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
25. | Beránek František | CZE016271 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
25. | Fiala Jaroslav | CZE057831 | D | Darts4ever Pšánky |
25. | Hanuš Petr | CZE016830 | Lochenice | |
25. | Hloušek Petr | CZE004371 | D | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
25. | Kušina Jan | CZE001764 | Nechanice | |
25. | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | CZE035423 | A | Běleč nad Orlicí |
25. | Tomčo Jakub | CZE029483 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice |
25. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Anděra Jiří | CZE061852 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Čiháček Petr | CZE033263 | B | Pavouci Hradec Králové |
33. | Divišek Martin | CZE064590 | C | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov |
33. | Dlouhý Martin | CZE061755 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
33. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
33. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Kotek Libor | CZE008163 | Roudnice | |
33. | Kotek Tomáš | CZE061588 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové |
33. | Krejčí Vlastimil | CZE002785 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí |
33. | Novák Josef | CZE018650 | D | Hrádek Boys |
33. | Ocelníková Simona | CZE061754 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
33. | Raim Jan | CZE017194 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
33. | Rejda Patrik | CZE029022 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Vašák Ondřej | CZE060759 | Radostov 12 | |
33. | Veselá Marcela | CZE000199 | Hradec Králové | |
49. | Balický Jiří | CZE023475 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové |
49. | Cejpek Tomáš | CZE061580 | Hradec Králové |