8.12.2018| CC Lucie HK| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 55| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
2. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
3. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
4. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
5. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové | |
5. | Šprinc Ota | CZE000297 | A | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
7. | Bous Jiří | CZE041295 | A | Vlčáci 2011 Štít |
7. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
9. | Bursa Martin | CZE039207 | Hradec Králové | |
9. | Kadleček František | CZE042563 | B | No comment Předměřice |
9. | Stráník Přemysl | CZE007033 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
9. | Špás Otakar | CZE034618 | A | Zippo team Štít |
13. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
13. | Dolívka Jan | CZE050891 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
13. | Douda Petr | CZE016524 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
13. | Žižka Pavel | CZE036234 | Býšť | |
17. | Havel Jan | CZE016845 | B | No comment Předměřice |
17. | Kollert Radek | CZE034918 | C | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové |
17. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
17. | Rygl Luboš | CZE027294 | A | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí |
17. | Sternwald Martin | CZE039833 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít |
17. | Vrcek Jaroslav | CZE006118 | B | Soptíci Hradec Králové |
17. | Žďárský Martin | CZE056044 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice |
25. | Hošek Josef | CZE029487 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
25. | Jenč Tomáš | CZE055607 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Kabourek Michal | CZE017096 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
25. | Kopřiva Vladimír | CZE046185 | A | Vlčáci 2011 Štít |
25. | Kučera Matěj | CZE023783 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Matvievskyy Anatoliy | CZE036619 | Třebechovice pod Ore | |
25. | Široký Oldřich | CZE045802 | A | Zippo team Štít |
25. | Vaněk Michal | CZE011553 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
33. | Černý Jakub | CZE054467 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové |
33. | Černý Josef | CZE037530 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
33. | Deml David | CZE044440 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
33. | Hanka Pavel | CZE039958 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
33. | Homola Jiří | CZE010680 | B | DC No Score Kosice |
33. | Jirásek Milan | CZE017094 | C | DC Löwen Hradec Králové |
33. | Kaniščev Boris | CZE007983 | C | DC Löwen Hradec Králové |
33. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové |
33. | Pilař Marcel | CZE019010 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové |
33. | Smetana Ondřej | CZE058629 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Sobotka Lukáš | CZE044188 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Šejvl Lukáš | CZE029216 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
33. | Veselý Karel | CZE001841 | ||
33. | Vokoun Leoš | CZE014353 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí |
49. | Anděra Robert | CZE058633 | Hradec Králové | |
49. | Mach Lukáš | CZE061572 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové |