27.1.2018| A-Sport HK| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Bernard Vladimír| Dvojic: 30| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
2. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
3. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
4. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
5. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Kvapil David | CZE025929 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
5. | Kučera Matěj | CZE023783 | Hradec Králové | |
Havel Jan | CZE016845 | B | No comment Předměřice | |
7. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Nejman Jiří | CZE000300 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
7. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
9. | Dvořák Tomáš | CZE050063 | ||
Rezek Josef | CZE034073 | A | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
Daňo Lukáš | CZE061599 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Zeman Luděk | CZE014456 | A | ŠK Koldín | |
9. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
13. | Baldyňák Tomáš | CZE038386 | B | No comment Předměřice |
Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | |
13. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
Kasl Václav | CZE000642 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
13. | Houška Jan | CZE001409 | B | Soptíci Hradec Králové |
Jirásek Milan | CZE017094 | C | DC Löwen Hradec Králové | |
13. | Pecháček Zdeněk | CZE027598 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice |
Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice | |
17. | Doležal David | CZE043089 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové |
Hájek Josef | CZE002999 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. | Dolívka Jan | CZE050891 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
Zasadil Zdeněk | CZE022177 | A | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | |
17. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové | |
Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. | Jenč Tomáš | CZE055607 | Hradec Králové | |
Kolník Zdeněk | CZE037740 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |
17. | Pilař Marcel | CZE019010 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové |
Kekelák Lukáš | CZE061597 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | |
Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | |
17. | Šejvl Lukáš | CZE029216 | Hradec Králové | |
Pražák Marek | CZE027418 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové | |
17. | Vacek Roman | CZE014212 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
Pavlíček David | CZE030434 | Hradec Králové | ||
25. | Kadleček František | CZE042563 | B | No comment Předměřice |
Chrt Peter | CZE055606 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
25. | Kekelák Michal | CZE057713 | Hradec Králové | |
Krčmář Ivo | CZE045793 | Sopotnice | ||
25. | Morávek Jiří | CZE045307 | Hradec Králové | |
Vrcek Jaroslav | CZE006118 | B | Soptíci Hradec Králové | |
25. | Stráník Přemysl | CZE007033 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
Pilař Radek | CZE021763 | Hradec Králové | ||
25. | Vaněk Michal | CZE011553 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
Špráchal Radek | CZE057704 | Hradec Králové | ||
25. | Žák Jan | CZE060072 | Zlín | |
Veselovský Jaroslav | CZE011569 | Předměřice nad Labem |