10.12.2016| Mistr KHKKJih| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Bernard Vladimír| Hráčů: 49| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
2. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
3. | Vaněk Michal | CZE011553 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
4. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
5. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
5. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
7. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
7. | Špás Otakar | CZE034618 | A | Zippo team Štít |
9. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
9. | Lesák Vladimír | CZE009014 | B | Pavouci Hradec Králové |
9. | Vrcek Jaroslav | CZE006118 | B | Soptíci Hradec Králové |
9. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | |
13. | Hošek Josef | CZE029487 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
13. | Patočka Jiří | CZE001202 | B | DC No Score Kosice |
13. | Široký Oldřich | CZE045802 | A | Zippo team Štít |
13. | Veselý Pavel | CZE001045 | Hradec Králové 11 | |
17. | Baldyňák Tomáš | CZE038386 | B | No comment Předměřice |
17. | Havel Jan | CZE016845 | B | No comment Předměřice |
17. | Kabourek Michal | CZE017096 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
17. | Kollert Radek | CZE034918 | C | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové |
17. | Mašek Alexandr | CZE018516 | Hradec Králové 3 | |
17. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
17. | Pechánek Jiří | CZE018985 | Libišany | |
17. | Vysůček Pavel | CZE048956 | D | ŠK Almet Hradec Králové |
25. | Kučera Matěj | CZE023783 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
25. | Pošepná Marie | CZE046105 | B | DC No Score Kosice |
25. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Svoboda Jaroslav | CZE001658 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
25. | Štěpánová Marta | CZE044561 | Nové Město nad Metují | |
25. | Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
25. | Zikmund Petr | CZE041597 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Bursa Martin | CZE039207 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Čiháčková Martina | CZE035633 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Deml Robin | CZE044439 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
33. | Douda Petr | CZE016524 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
33. | Dušánek Roman | CZE052898 | Vysoká nad Labem | |
33. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
33. | Matoška Daniel | CZE029918 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Mikulová Jana | CZE003207 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Rafaelová Marcela | CZE054438 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Studnička Radek | CZE011375 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Široká Jana | CZE037297 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít |
33. | Tomčo Jakub | CZE029483 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice |
33. | XXXHodek Martin | |||
49. | Šišková Kateřina | CZE010272 | Hradec Králové |