13.8.2019| Hradec Králové - MATY`s BAR| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Kučera Matěj| Hráčů: 64| Žebříčků: 13
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Fiala Jaroslav | CZE057831 | D | Darts4ever Pšánky |
49. | Kejzlarová Monika | CZE055616 | D | Union Stars Hradec Králové |
17. | Krejčí Vlastimil | CZE002785 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí |
33. | Sedláčková Martina | CZE059130 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové |
33. | Sviatko Richard | CZE059517 | D | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav |
49. | Vokoun Leoš | CZE014353 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí |
9. | Černý Josef | CZE037530 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
25. | Divišek Martin | CZE064590 | C | ŠK Křižáci Barrandov |
17. | Dlouhý Martin | CZE061755 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
5. | Kotek Tomáš | CZE061588 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové |
49. | Ocelníková Simona | CZE061754 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
33. | Pavlovič Petr | CZE013441 | C | Těsně vedle Plačice |
33. | Pour Antonín | CZE024262 | C | Těsně vedle Plačice |
33. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
33. | Bareš Václav | CZE061583 | B | DC No Score Kosice |
9. | Beránek František | CZE016271 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
33. | Deml Martin | CZE061595 | B | Mimoni Chudeřice |
33. | Deml Robin | CZE044439 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
33. | Filipi Lukáš | CZE039816 | B | Hradečáci Hradec Králové |
33. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové |
13. | Procházka Václav | CZE061993 | B | Hradečáci Hradec Králové |
49. | Svoboda Jaroslav | CZE001658 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
49. | Telinger Jaroslav | CZE047181 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
25. | Tomčo Jakub | CZE029483 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice |
33. | Vaněk Michal | CZE011553 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
49. | Vaňková Marie | CZE059951 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
49. | Žďárský Martin | CZE056044 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice |
17. | Balický Jiří | CZE023475 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové |
17. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
2. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
25. | Kopřiva Vladimír | CZE046185 | A | Vlčáci 2011 Štít |
25. | Kramář Miloš | CZE010900 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
7. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
13. | Kvapil David | CZE025929 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
25. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
4. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
17. | Rygl Luboš | CZE027294 | A | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí |
49. | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | CZE035423 | A | Běleč nad Orlicí |
1. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
33. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
17. | Šprinc Ota | CZE000297 | A | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
7. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
3. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
49. | Cejpek Tomáš | CZE061580 | Hradec Králové | |
49. | Genik Ivan | CZE059017 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
17. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové | |
49. | Jenč Tomáš | CZE055607 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Klapač Petr | CZE051621 | Hradec Králové | |
49. | Kořínek Jan | CZE042892 | Hradec Králové |