18.1.2014| A-Sport Hradec Králové| Dvojice ženy| Dvojic: 26| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
2. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
3. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||
4. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | ||
5. | Čiháčková Martina | CZE035633 | Hradec Králové | |
Bozáňová Ilona | CZE016831 | Hradec Králové 3 | ||
5. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
7. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
7. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice |
Kordová Romana | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |
9. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||
9. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | |
Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
9. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Kuříková Blanka | CZE017957 | C | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
9. | Tomková Martina | CZE042745 | Hradec Králové | |
Tomková Věra | CZE047183 | Hradec Králové | ||
13. | Dachovská Iva | CZE020481 | Chrudim | |
Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | ||
13. | Korityáková Jana | CZE039950 | Otovice | |
Kapounová Jana | CZE040642 | Broumov | ||
13. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | ||
13. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | |
Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |
17. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | |
17. | Ducháčová Renata | CZE004659 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice |
Macečková Hana | CZE039590 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |
17. | Hrubá Veronika | CZE035815 | ||
Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | ||
17. | Lejpová Kateřina | CZE035424 | Hradec Králové | |
Šedivá Kopta Michaela | CZE035423 | A | Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17. | Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové |
Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17. | Suchochlebová Markéta | CZE039131 | Jičín | |
Oborníková Iveta | CZE045927 | Jičín | ||
17. | Vacková Michala | CZE042819 | Jičín | |
Syřišťová Zuzana | CZE025460 | Jičín | ||
17. | Veselá Soňa | CZE022024 | Jičín | |
Novotná Lucie | CZE032983 | Jičín | ||
25. | Nyškovská Monika | CZE007514 | Broumov | |
Steinerová Lenka | CZE040643 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
25. | Prausová Pavlína | CZE017191 | Hradec Králové 12 | |
Štěpánová Marta | CZE044561 | Nové Město nad Metují |