24.7.2010| Jaroměř-Josefov Beseda| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 82| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
2. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
3. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
4. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
5. | Lieser Jiří | CZE025412 | Jaroměř | |
6. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
7. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
8. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O |
9. | Runkas Rudolf | CZE013653 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
10. | Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
11. | Vyhlíd Ladislav | CZE000576 | Trutnov | |
12. | Kubeček Leoš | CZE000633 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
13. | Drábek Jaroslav | CZE035812 | Světí 28 | |
14. | Šprinc Ota | CZE000297 | A | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
15. | Zasadil Zdeněk | CZE022177 | A | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
16. | Jirman Stanislav | CZE002765 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
17. | Bartoš Stanislav | CZE010419 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov |
18. | Bek Zdeněk | CZE001580 | Skřivany | |
19. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
20. | Valášek Martin | CZE000701 | A | Trutnov |
21. | Michalička Patrik | CZE034566 | Úpice | |
22. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
23. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
24. | Učík Jiří | CZE000181 | Týniště nad Orlicí | |
25. | Kvapil David | CZE025929 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
26. | Marinica David | CZE037288 | Olešnice u Č. Kostelce | |
27. | Podlezl Petr | CZE002606 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
28. | Pilař Marcel | CZE019010 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové |
29. | XXXChráska Dalibor | CZE033028 | ||
30. | Špaček Radim | CZE037005 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
31. | Prouza Martin | CZE002383 | Hradec Králové | |
32. | Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
33. | Macsali Julius | CZE037851 | Hradec Králové | |
34. | Rada Petr | CZE026994 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
35. | Malý Jiří | CZE013134 | Cerekvice nad Bystři | |
36. | Valášek Jiří | CZE004227 | D | Fešáci Habřina |
37. | Svoboda Richard | CZE028069 | Lázně Bohdaneč | |
38. | Jakl Jiří | CZE004565 | D | Fešáci Habřina |
39. | Pilař Radek | CZE021763 | Hradec Králové | |
40. | Korelus Jiří | CZE037696 | C | Monsters Velký Přelov |
41. | Baracz Martin | CZE031753 | Pardubice | |
42. | Horáček Josef | CZE000113 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
43. | Wondráček Josef | CZE001371 | Vysoké Mýto | |
44. | Špaček Miroslav | CZE014046 | Česká Skalice | |
45. | Filounek Milan | CZE037852 | Jaroměř | |
46. | Pecka Zdeněk | CZE033032 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | |
47. | XXXJežek Petr | |||
48. | Varadi Miroslav | CZE001972 | Cerekvice nad Bystři | |
49. | Patera Michael | CZE032634 | Česká Skalice | |
50. | Ulík Jan | CZE024141 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové |