7.6.2019| Hradec Králové - Matys BAR| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Bernard Vladimír| Hráčů: 48| Žebříčků: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žižka Pavel | CZE036234 | Býšť | |
2. | Kučera Matěj | CZE023783 | Hradec Králové | |
3. | Kotlár Aleš | CZE022819 | A | Combeck Habřina |
4. | Smetana Ondřej | CZE058629 | Hradec Králové | |
5. | Dolívka Jan | CZE050891 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
5. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
7. | Ružinský Radovan | CZE027908 | ||
7. | Vachutka Jaroslav | CZE002421 | Cerekvice nad Bystři | |
9. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
9. | Matvievskyy Anatoliy | CZE036619 | Třebechovice pod Ore | |
9. | Seifert Miroslav | CZE057490 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
9. | Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
13. | Bouček Jaroslav | CZE059577 | Hradec Králové | |
13. | Kašpárek Pavel | CZE048754 | D | Fešáci Habřina |
13. | Kovář Pavel | CZE025867 | A | Monsters Velký Přelov |
13. | Prettenhofer Martin | CZE055029 | D | Union Stars Hradec Králové |
17. | Douda Petr | CZE016524 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
17. | Kašpárková Kateřina | CZE048158 | Jaroměř | |
17. | Lejp Jiří | CZE016090 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové |
17. | Olívka Tomáš | CZE048480 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Slezák Michal | CZE057760 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Smrček Břetislav | CZE059309 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
17. | Šišková Kateřina | CZE010272 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Vodička Petr | CZE033015 | ||
25. | Čihák Petr | CZE050917 | B | No comment Předměřice |
25. | Donátová Barbora | CZE059119 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Košťál Michal | CZE059032 | ||
25. | Podlezl Petr | CZE002606 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
25. | Runkas Rudolf | CZE013653 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
25. | Sternwald Martin | CZE039833 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Vaňková Marie | CZE059951 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
25. | Vanžura Jiří | CZE004647 | Neznášov | |
33. | Bukač Ondřej | CZE048160 | D | Fešáci Habřina |
33. | Charvát Jiří | CZE010719 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
33. | Černý Josef | CZE037530 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
33. | Fišar Jiří | CZE003965 | Police nad Metují | |
33. | Hájková Jitka | CZE004664 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Kabourek Michal | CZE017096 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
33. | Kadleček František | CZE042563 | B | No comment Předměřice |
33. | Kejzlarová Monika | CZE055616 | D | Union Stars Hradec Králové |
33. | Kořínek Jan | CZE042892 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Křovák Petr | CZE012953 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
33. | Moskal Jindřich | CZE055726 | C | Monsters Velký Přelov |
33. | Rafaelová Marcela | CZE054438 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Rezner Lukáš | CZE055613 | C | Andělé z Prorocka Hradec Králové |
33. | Sršeň Ladislav | CZE001951 | Tyniste nad Orlicí | |
33. | Valášek Martin | CZE052952 | C | Andělé z Prorocka Hradec Králové |
33. | Vaněk Michal | CZE011553 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |