24.7.2018| MATY´s BAR| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 64| Žebříčků: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Cejpek Tomáš | CZE061580 | Hradec Králové | |
49. | Pulpánová Kateřina | CZE060633 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Šimková Dominika | CZE059559 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
33. | Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
33. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
49. | Sedláčková Martina | CZE059130 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové |
49. | Pavlík Roman | CZE059041 | ||
9. | Fiala Jaroslav | CZE057831 | D | Darts4ever Pšánky |
49. | Svoboda Martin | CZE057707 | A | SPŠ Stračov |
49. | Svobodová Lenka | CZE055987 | D | SPŠ Stračov |
33. | Kejzlarová Monika | CZE055616 | D | Union Stars Hradec Králové |
17. | Pachtová Adéla | CZE055615 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | |
49. | Douda Jaroslav | CZE051298 | Horní Adršpach 1 | |
33. | Mocek Jan | CZE050514 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Beránková Michaela | CZE048966 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Lhotáková Lucie | CZE048840 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
33. | Deml Robin | CZE044439 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
49. | Kořínek Jan | CZE042892 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Kadleček František | CZE042563 | B | No comment Předměřice |
33. | Vašíček Jiří | CZE041454 | Hořiněves | |
17. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové |
49. | Šoltýs Jindřich | CZE040308 | Litomyšl | |
1. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
25. | Hanka Pavel | CZE039958 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
17. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít |
17. | Černý Josef | CZE037530 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
49. | Žampa Martin | CZE037189 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové |
49. | Pírko Miloš | CZE036462 | Hradec Králové | |
49. | Lejpová Kateřina | CZE035424 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | CZE035423 | A | Běleč nad Orlicí |
33. | Špás Otakar | CZE034618 | A | Zippo team Štít |
25. | Černý Petr | CZE033264 | A | Combeck Habřina |
17. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové | |
5. | Tomčo Jakub | CZE029483 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice |
33. | Málek Lubomír | CZE027421 | Hradec Králové | |
13. | Pour Antonín | CZE024262 | C | Těsně vedle Plačice |
17. | Nosek Jan | CZE023485 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové |
49. | Kotlár Aleš | CZE022819 | A | Combeck Habřina |
2. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
49. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
9. | Raim Jan | CZE017194 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
17. | Havel Jan | CZE016845 | B | No comment Předměřice |
49. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
13. | Beránek František | CZE016271 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
49. | Lejp Jiří | CZE016090 | A | ŠK Black Sheep Hradec králové |
17. | Pavlovič Petr | CZE013441 | C | Těsně vedle Plačice |
25. | Langer Jan | CZE013030 | Hradec Králové 2 |