16.10.2004| Předměřice nad Labem| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 24| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
2. | Schwertner Jiří | CZE000036 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice |
Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | ||
3. | Učík Jiří | CZE000181 | Týniště nad Orlicí | |
Žampachová Zdeňka | CZE004867 | Kostelec nad Orlicí | ||
4. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Geniková Lucie | CZE001383 | |||
5. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | ||
6. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
7. | XXXVališ Sláva | |||
Burketová Eva | CZE000908 | Rychnov nad Kneznou | ||
9. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O |
Hloušková Petra | CZE004261 | Kostelec nad Orlicí | ||
10. | Pokorná Hana | CZE009535 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
Podstavek Michal | CZE007237 | Rychnov nad Kneznou | ||
11. | Vrba Jiří | CZE004117 | Hradec Králové | |
Hájková Jitka | CZE004664 | Hradec Králové | ||
12. | Vlasáková Veronika | CZE006754 | Lhota pod Libčany 1 | |
Šprinc Ota | CZE000297 | A | Ferbek Hradec Králové | |
13. | Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov |
Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | ||
14. | Šulc František | CZE006660 | Kostelec nad Orlicí | |
Šuléřová Danuše | CZE000872 | Kostelec nad Orlicí | ||
15. | Vokřálová Marta | CZE006993 | Trutnov | |
Vokřál Richard | CZE000972 | Trutnov | ||
16. | Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Bartošová Martina | CZE001319 | B | Sklípek Vrchlabí | |
17. | Moravcová Hana | CZE000214 | Hradec Králové 3 | |
Jůza Martin | CZE008155 | Hradec Králové | ||
18. | Dufková Kateřina | CZE000394 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
Polák David | CZE005508 | Hostinné | ||
19. | Lesák Vladimír | CZE009014 | B | Pavouci Hradec Králové |
Čiháčková Petra | CZE009110 | Hradec Králové 2 | ||
20. | Henychová Kateřina | CZE003199 | Hradec Králové | |
Henych Michal | CZE001339 | Hradec Králové 12 | ||
21. | Rosická Lenka | CZE007618 | Kostelec nad Orlicí | |
Bartoš Miloš | CZE008098 | Častolovice | ||
22. | Merta Milan | CZE000217 | Častolovice | |
Farská Lenka | CZE000269 | Častolovice | ||
23. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
Vyhlíd Ladislav | CZE000576 | Trutnov | ||
24. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |
25. | Nosek Miloslav | CZE000622 | Dolní Kalná | |
Horáková Vendula | CZE000175 | Horní Kalná |