|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 8.9.2019 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Šmíd Jan | 30 | : | 18 | Kuříková Blanka |
|
| 1. | Út | 10.9.2019 | Rebelové Myštěves | 10 | : | 8 | Truhles Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Flegl Daniel | 27 | : | 20 | Nejman Jiří |
Zadal: | Filák Libor | 11.9.2019 06:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Út | 10.9.2019 | Zippo team Štít | 9 | : | 10 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | Štít Restaurace Chárovna, Chlumec n/C | |
18:00 | Vlášek Jan | 22 | : | 24 | Marek Michal |
|
| 1. | Út | 10.9.2019 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Sharks Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Školník Oldřich | 22 | : | 26 | Krejčí David |
Zadal: | Havel Jan | 10.9.2019 20:36 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Út | 10.9.2019 | Notorklub Sopotnice | 10 | : | 8 | Pivaři Habřina | | |
18:00 | Zeman Luděk | 23 | : | 24 | XXXMertlík Jiří |
|
| 2. | Ne | 15.9.2019 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | 13 | : | 5 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | Kostelec n/O Na Skale, Kostelec nad Orlicí | |
18:00 | Marek Michal | 30 | : | 18 | Školník Oldřich |
Zadal: | Marek Michal | 15.9.2019 21:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Út | 17.9.2019 | Rebelové Myštěves | 10 | : | 9 | Zippo team Štít | | |
18:00 | Flegl Daniel | 23 | : | 24 | Komora Martin |
Zadal: | Filák Libor | 18.9.2019 05:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Út | 17.9.2019 | Pivaři Habřina | 16 | : | 2 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
18:00 | XXXMertlík Jiří | 33 | : | 10 | Šmíd Jan |
Zadal: | Šmíd Jan | 17.9.2019 21:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 2. | Út | 17.9.2019 | Sharks Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Notorklub Sopotnice | | |
18:00 | Krejčí David | 17 | : | 26 | Zeman Luděk |
|
| 2. | Út | 17.9.2019 | Truhles Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Nejman Jiří | 17 | : | 25 | Kuříková Blanka |
|
| 3. | Ne | 22.9.2019 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Sharks Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Šmíd Jan | 13 | : | 27 | Krejčí David |
Zadal: | Šmíd Jan | 22.9.2019 20:19 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.9.2019 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Út | 24.9.2019 | Zippo team Štít | 7 | : | 11 | Truhles Hradec Králové | Štít Restaurace Chárovna, Chlumec n/C | |
18:00 | Komora Martin | 19 | : | 24 | Nejman Jiří |
|
| 3. | Út | 24.9.2019 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Rebelové Myštěves | | |
18:00 | Školník Oldřich | 20 | : | 24 | Flegl Daniel |
|
| 3. | Út | 24.9.2019 | Notorklub Sopotnice | 9 | : | 10 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | | |
18:00 | Zeman Luděk | 21 | : | 23 | Marek Michal |
|
| 3. | Út | 24.9.2019 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Pivaři Habřina | | |
18:00 | Ružbašan Radoslav | 21 | : | 24 | XXXMertlík Jiří |
|
| 4. | Ne | 29.9.2019 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | 15 | : | 3 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | Kostelec n/O Na Skale, Kostelec nad Orlicí | |
18:00 | Marek Michal | 30 | : | 11 | Šmíd Jan |
Zadal: | Marek Michal | 29.9.2019 21:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Út | 1.10.2019 | Rebelové Myštěves | 11 | : | 7 | Notorklub Sopotnice | | |
18:00 | Flegl Daniel | 26 | : | 18 | Zeman Luděk |
Zadal: | Filák Libor | 1.10.2019 21:31 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Út | 1.10.2019 | Zippo team Štít | 11 | : | 7 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | Štít Restaurace Chárovna, Chlumec n/C | |
18:00 | Komora Martin | 26 | : | 17 | Douda Petr |
|
| 4. | Út | 1.10.2019 | Sharks Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Krejčí David | 28 | : | 17 | Ružbašan Radoslav |
Zadal: | Havel Jan | 1.10.2019 20:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Út | 1.10.2019 | Truhles Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Pivaři Habřina | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Nejman Jiří | 20 | : | 26 | XXXMertlík Jiří |
|
| 5. | Ne | 6.10.2019 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Rebelové Myštěves | | |
18:00 | Šmíd Jan | 20 | : | 24 | Flegl Daniel |
Zadal: | Šmíd Jan | 6.10.2019 19:40 | Změnil: | Filák Libor | 6.10.2019 20:07 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Út | 8.10.2019 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Truhles Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Školník Oldřich | 21 | : | 25 | Nejman Jiří |
|
| 5. | Út | 8.10.2019 | Notorklub Sopotnice | 10 | : | 9 | Zippo team Štít | | |
18:00 | Zeman Luděk | 25 | : | 21 | Komora Martin |
Zadal: | Oškera Alois | 8.10.2019 22:48 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Út | 8.10.2019 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | 4 | : | 14 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | | |
18:00 | Ružbašan Radoslav | 12 | : | 31 | Marek Michal |
|
| 5. | Út | 8.10.2019 | Pivaři Habřina | 10 | : | 8 | Sharks Hradec Králové | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
18:00 | Runkas Rudolf | 26 | : | 19 | Krejčí David |
|
| 6. | Ne | 13.10.2019 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | 10 | : | 8 | Pivaři Habřina | Kostelec n/O Na Skale, Kostelec nad Orlicí | |
18:00 | Marek Michal | 25 | : | 21 | Runkas Rudolf |
Zadal: | Marek Michal | 13.10.2019 21:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Út | 15.10.2019 | Rebelové Myštěves | 12 | : | 6 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Flegl Daniel | 26 | : | 14 | Ružbašan Radoslav |
Zadal: | Filák Libor | 15.10.2019 20:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Út | 15.10.2019 | Zippo team Štít | 13 | : | 5 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | Štít Restaurace Chárovna, Chlumec n/C | |
18:00 | Komora Martin | 29 | : | 16 | Šmíd Jan |
|
| 6. | Út | 15.10.2019 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Notorklub Sopotnice | | |
18:00 | Školník Oldřich | 18 | : | 25 | Zeman Luděk |
|
| 6. | Út | 15.10.2019 | Truhles Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Sharks Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Nejman Jiří | 28 | : | 15 | Krejčí David |
Zadal: | Havel Jan | 15.10.2019 20:28 | Změnil: | Nejman Jiří | 15.10.2019 21:26 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 7. | St | 16.10.2019 | Notorklub Sopotnice | 10 | : | 8 | Truhles Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Zeman Luděk | 23 | : | 19 | Nejman Jiří |
Zadal: | Zeman Luděk | 17.10.2019 09:07 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Ne | 20.10.2019 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Šmíd Jan | 18 | : | 26 | Školník Oldřich |
Zadal: | Šmíd Jan | 21.10.2019 08:32 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.10.2019 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Út | 22.10.2019 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Zippo team Štít | | |
18:00 | Ružbašan Radoslav | 20 | : | 23 | Vlášek Jan |
|
| 7. | Út | 22.10.2019 | Pivaři Habřina | 13 | : | 5 | Rebelové Myštěves | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
18:00 | XXXMertlík Jiří | 31 | : | 13 | Filák Libor |
|
| 7. | Út | 22.10.2019 | Sharks Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | | |
18:00 | Krejčí David | 17 | : | 27 | Marek Michal |
|
| 8. | Út | 5.11.2019 | Rebelové Myštěves | 10 | : | 8 | Sharks Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Filák Libor | 25 | : | 19 | Krejčí David |
|
| 8. | Út | 5.11.2019 | Zippo team Štít | 5 | : | 13 | Pivaři Habřina | Štít Restaurace Chárovna, Chlumec n/C | |
18:00 | Komora Martin | 16 | : | 30 | Runkas Rudolf |
Zadal: | Vaisar Zdeněk | 5.11.2019 21:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Út | 5.11.2019 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Školník Oldřich | 21 | : | 25 | Ružbašan Radoslav |
|
| 8. | Út | 5.11.2019 | Notorklub Sopotnice | 14 | : | 4 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Zeman Luděk | 31 | : | 14 | Šmíd Jan |
Zadal: | Šmíd Jan | 6.11.2019 08:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Truhles Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Šmíd Jan | 17 | : | 27 | Nejman Jiří |
Zadal: | Šmíd Jan | 10.11.2019 21:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 10.11.2019 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | 11 | : | 7 | Rebelové Myštěves | Kostelec n/O Na Skale, Kostelec nad Orlicí | |
18:00 | Marek Michal | 27 | : | 20 | Filák Libor |
|
| 9. | Út | 12.11.2019 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | 4 | : | 14 | Notorklub Sopotnice | | |
18:00 | Ružbašan Radoslav | 15 | : | 28 | Zeman Luděk |
|
| 9. | Út | 12.11.2019 | Pivaři Habřina | 13 | : | 5 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
18:00 | Runkas Rudolf | 28 | : | 16 | Školník Oldřich |
Zadal: | Vaisar Zdeněk | 12.11.2019 20:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Út | 12.11.2019 | Sharks Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Zippo team Štít | | |
18:00 | Krejčí David | 25 | : | 19 | Komora Martin |
Zadal: | Havel Jan | 12.11.2019 20:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Ne | 17.11.2019 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | 10 | : | 9 | Zippo team Štít | Kostelec n/O Na Skale, Kostelec nad Orlicí | |
18:00 | Marek Michal | 22 | : | 24 | Vlášek Jan |
|
| 10. | Út | 19.11.2019 | Truhles Hradec Králové | 9 | : | 10 | Rebelové Myštěves | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Nejman Jiří | 22 | : | 22 | Filák Libor |
|
| 10. | Út | 19.11.2019 | Sharks Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Krejčí David | 26 | : | 19 | Školník Oldřich |
Zadal: | Havel Jan | 19.11.2019 20:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Út | 19.11.2019 | Pivaři Habřina | 7 | : | 11 | Notorklub Sopotnice | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
18:00 | XXXMertlík Jiří | 18 | : | 23 | Zeman Luděk |
|
| 10. | Út | 19.11.2019 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Ružbašan Radoslav | 27 | : | 15 | Šmíd Jan |
|
| 8. | Ne | 24.11.2019 | Truhles Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Nejman Jiří | 13 | : | 28 | Němeček Petr |
|
| 11. | Ne | 24.11.2019 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | 2 | : | 16 | Pivaři Habřina | | |
18:00 | Šmíd Jan | 12 | : | 33 | XXXMertlík Jiří |
Zadal: | Šmíd Jan | 24.11.2019 21:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Út | 26.11.2019 | Zippo team Štít | 8 | : | 10 | Rebelové Myštěves | Štít Restaurace Chárovna, Chlumec n/C | |
18:00 | Komora Martin | 20 | : | 25 | Filák Libor |
|
| 11. | Út | 26.11.2019 | Notorklub Sopotnice | 15 | : | 3 | Sharks Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Zeman Luděk | 31 | : | 14 | Krejčí David |
Zadal: | Zeman Luděk | 27.11.2019 09:51 | Změnil: | Havel Jan | 27.11.2019 16:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 30.11.2019 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Út | 26.11.2019 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | 4 | : | 14 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | | |
18:00 | Školník Oldřich | 13 | : | 29 | Marek Michal |
|
| 11. | Út | 26.11.2019 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Truhles Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Ružbašan Radoslav | 19 | : | 26 | Nejman Jiří |
|
| 12. | Ne | 1.12.2019 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | 7 | : | 11 | Notorklub Sopotnice | Kostelec n/O Na Skale, Kostelec nad Orlicí | |
18:00 | Marek Michal | 21 | : | 28 | Zeman Luděk |
|
| 12. | Út | 3.12.2019 | Truhles Hradec Králové | 9 | : | 10 | Zippo team Štít | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Nejman Jiří | 25 | : | 24 | Komora Martin |
|
| 12. | Út | 3.12.2019 | Rebelové Myštěves | 13 | : | 5 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Filák Libor | 28 | : | 17 | Školník Oldřich |
Zadal: | Filák Libor | 4.12.2019 06:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Út | 3.12.2019 | Pivaři Habřina | 10 | : | 8 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
18:00 | XXXMertlík Jiří | 26 | : | 20 | Ružbašan Radoslav |
|
| 13. | Ne | 8.12.2019 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | | |
18:00 | Šmíd Jan | 18 | : | 27 | Marek Michal |
Zadal: | Šmíd Jan | 8.12.2019 21:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Út | 10.12.2019 | Notorklub Sopotnice | 10 | : | 8 | Rebelové Myštěves | | |
18:00 | Zeman Luděk | 23 | : | 20 | Flegl Daniel |
Zadal: | Zeman Luděk | 11.12.2019 09:39 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Út | 10.12.2019 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Zippo team Štít | | |
18:00 | Školník Oldřich | 24 | : | 18 | Komora Martin |
|
| 13. | Út | 10.12.2019 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Sharks Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Ružbašan Radoslav | 30 | : | 15 | Krejčí David |
Zadal: | Havel Jan | 10.12.2019 21:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Út | 10.12.2019 | Pivaři Habřina | 15 | : | 3 | Truhles Hradec Králové | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
18:00 | XXXMertlík Jiří | 32 | : | 12 | Nejman Jiří |
|
| 14. | Ne | 15.12.2019 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | 8 | : | 10 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | Kostelec n/O Na Skale, Kostelec nad Orlicí | |
18:00 | Marek Michal | 20 | : | 24 | Pácha David |
Zadal: | Marek Michal | 15.12.2019 22:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Út | 17.12.2019 | Truhles Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Nejman Jiří | 25 | : | 18 | Školník Oldřich |
|
| 14. | Út | 17.12.2019 | Rebelové Myštěves | 14 | : | 4 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Flegl Daniel | 31 | : | 12 | Šmíd Jan |
Zadal: | Šmíd Jan | 17.12.2019 21:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Út | 17.12.2019 | Sharks Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | Pivaři Habřina | | |
18:00 | Krejčí David | 11 | : | 28 | XXXMertlík Jiří |
Zadal: | Havel Jan | 17.12.2019 20:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.12.2019 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 5.1.2020 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | Zippo team Štít | | |
18:00 | Šmíd Jan | 16 | : | 28 | Vlášek Jan |
Zadal: | Šmíd Jan | 5.1.2020 21:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Út | 7.1.2020 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Rebelové Myštěves | | |
18:00 | Kuříková Blanka | 20 | : | 26 | Filák Libor |
|
| 15. | Út | 7.1.2020 | Notorklub Sopotnice | 11 | : | 7 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Zeman Luděk | 25 | : | 19 | Školník Oldřich |
|
| 15. | Út | 7.1.2020 | Pivaři Habřina | 7 | : | 11 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
18:00 | XXXMertlík Jiří | 16 | : | 25 | Marek Michal |
|
| 15. | Út | 7.1.2020 | Sharks Hradec Králové | 9 | : | 10 | Truhles Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Krejčí David | 23 | : | 23 | Nejman Jiří |
Zadal: | Havel Jan | 7.1.2020 20:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Út | 14.1.2020 | Sharks Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Krejčí David | 29 | : | 14 | Šmíd Jan |
Zadal: | Havel Jan | 14.1.2020 20:08 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Út | 21.1.2020 | Zippo team Štít | 4 | : | 14 | Notorklub Sopotnice | Štít Restaurace Chárovna, Chlumec n/C | |
18:00 | Komora Martin | 11 | : | 29 | Oškera Alois |
|
| 16. | Ne | 26.1.2020 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | 16 | : | 2 | Sharks Hradec Králové | Kostelec n/O Na Skale, Kostelec nad Orlicí | |
18:00 | Marek Michal | 33 | : | 7 | Krejčí David |
Zadal: | Marek Michal | 26.1.2020 20:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 30.1.2020 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Út | 28.1.2020 | Truhles Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 8 | Notorklub Sopotnice | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Nejman Jiří | 27 | : | 20 | Zeman Luděk |
|
| 16. | Út | 28.1.2020 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Školník Oldřich | 18 | : | 28 | Šmíd Jan |
Zadal: | Šmíd Jan | 28.1.2020 23:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 1.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Út | 28.1.2020 | Zippo team Štít | 10 | : | 8 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | Štít Restaurace Chárovna, Chlumec n/C | |
18:00 | Komora Martin | 23 | : | 23 | Ružbašan Radoslav |
Zadal: | Komora Martin | 28.1.2020 23:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 1.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Út | 28.1.2020 | Rebelové Myštěves | 10 | : | 8 | Pivaři Habřina | | |
18:00 | Filák Libor | 23 | : | 23 | XXXMertlík Jiří |
|
| 17. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | Notorklub Sopotnice | | |
18:00 | Šmíd Jan | 15 | : | 29 | Zeman Luděk |
Zadal: | Šmíd Jan | 2.2.2020 21:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Ne | 2.2.2020 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | 9 | : | 10 | Truhles Hradec Králové | Kostelec n/O Na Skale, Kostelec nad Orlicí | |
18:00 | Marek Michal | 23 | : | 24 | Houška Jan |
|
| 17. | Út | 4.2.2020 | Pivaři Habřina | 11 | : | 7 | Zippo team Štít | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
18:00 | XXXMertlík Jiří | 26 | : | 14 | Komora Martin |
Zadal: | Vaisar Zdeněk | 4.2.2020 19:55 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Út | 4.2.2020 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Ružbašan Radoslav | 28 | : | 19 | Školník Oldřich |
|
| 17. | St | 5.2.2020 | Sharks Hradec Králové | 6 | : | 12 | Rebelové Myštěves | | |
18:00 | Krejčí David | 19 | : | 27 | Filák Libor |
Zadal: | Havel Jan | 5.2.2020 20:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Út | 11.2.2020 | Truhles Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Čertovi švagři Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Hospůdka Sova (TATRAN), Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Nejman Jiří | 30 | : | 18 | Šmíd Jan |
Zadal: | Nejman Jiří | 11.2.2020 21:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Út | 11.2.2020 | Notorklub Sopotnice | 13 | : | 5 | Bludný šípy XXL Hradec Králové | | |
18:00 | Zeman Luděk | 29 | : | 18 | Ružbašan Radoslav |
Zadal: | Oškera Alois | 11.2.2020 22:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Út | 11.2.2020 | Bumbálka Hradec Králové | 3 | : | 15 | Pivaři Habřina | | |
18:00 | Školník Oldřich | 10 | : | 31 | XXXMertlík Jiří |
Zadal: | Vaisar Zdeněk | 11.2.2020 20:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Út | 11.2.2020 | Zippo team Štít | 5 | : | 13 | Sharks Hradec Králové | Štít Restaurace Chárovna, Chlumec n/C | |
18:00 | Komora Martin | 14 | : | 28 | Havel Jan |
Zadal: | Havel Jan | 11.2.2020 20:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.2.2020 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Út | 11.2.2020 | Rebelové Myštěves | 7 | : | 11 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | | |
18:00 | Filák Libor | 19 | : | 26 | Marek Michal |
|