|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Po | 4.3.2024 | Black Sheep Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Darts4ever Pšánky | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Nosek Jan | 26 | : | 14 | Ragula Jan |
Zadal: | Nosek Jan | 4.3.2024 21:51 | Změnil: | Nosek Jan | 5.3.2024 05:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Út | 5.3.2024 | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Kocouři Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Morava, Hradec Králové 9 | |
18:00 | Kramář Miloš | 29 | : | 13 | Dvořáček Michal |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 3.3.2024 | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 6 | : | 12 | Truhles Hradec Králové | Prosečné Na fotbalovém hřišti, Prosečné | |
16:00 | Vedmoch Pavel | 16 | : | 25 | Nejman Jiří |
Zadal: | Vedmoch Pavel | 4.3.2024 09:40 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 3.3.2024 | Lucky Darts Jičín | 7 | : | 11 | Zippo team Štít | Jičín Štěstí Cafe bar, Jičín | |
17:00 | Mlejnek Eduard | 16 | : | 26 | Komora Martin |
|
| 1. | Ne | 3.3.2024 | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 8 | : | 10 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | Starý Rokytník U Černého Supa hospoda, Trutnov | |
18:00 | Weintrager Marian | 22 | : | 25 | Marek Michal |
|
| 1. | Ne | 3.3.2024 | Tornádo Vlčice | 9 | : | 10 | Pivaři Habřina | Vlčice Obecní klub, Vlčice | |
18:00 | Zumr Petr | 23 | : | 23 | Unger Lukáš |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Vlčáci 2011 Štít | 6 | : | 12 | Darts4ever Pšánky | Štít Restaurace Chárovna, Chlumec n/C | |
17:30 | Novák Jakub | 15 | : | 26 | Restl Denis |
|
| 1. | Út | 12.9.2023 | Kocouři Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | Black Sheep Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Motel Biřička, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Dvořáček Michal | 15 | : | 29 | Nosek Jan |
|
| 1. | Út | 12.9.2023 | Pivaři Habřina | 11 | : | 7 | The Badgers Kostelec nad Orlicí | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
18:00 | Unger Lukáš | 24 | : | 18 | Brandejs Aleš |
|
| 1. | Út | 12.9.2023 | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Zippo team Štít | Hradec Králové Morava, Hradec Králové 9 | |
18:00 | Kramář Miloš | 20 | : | 24 | Komora Martin |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | No comment Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Hradečáci Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Pod Strání, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Burdych Radek | 28 | : | 15 | Procházka Václav |
Zadal: | Havel Jan | 10.9.2023 20:31 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice | 7 | : | 11 | Chudeřičtí Mimoni | Dobřenice U Nosků, Dobřenice | |
17:30 | Mrštík Jakub | 18 | : | 26 | Šubrt Jiří |
|
| 1. | Po | 11.9.2023 | Soptíci Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 9 | DC No Score Kosice | Hradec Králové Zanzibar, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Houška Jan | 23 | : | 23 | Kružík Michael |
|
| 1. | Po | 11.9.2023 | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | DC Sniper Librantice | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Hofman Martin | 26 | : | 23 | Cejzlar Jan |
Zadal: | Hofman Martin | 11.9.2023 22:32 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Po | 11.9.2023 | Pavouci Hradec Králové | 16 | : | 2 | Marvin Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové U Marťase, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Lesák Vladimír | 32 | : | 12 | Kuštan Petr |
Zadal: | Čiháček Petr | 12.9.2023 08:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Út | 12.9.2023 | Ferbek Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | H-CLUB Smiřice | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Šimková Dominika | 28 | : | 15 | Krejčí Petr |
|
| 1. | Út | 12.9.2023 | Biřička Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Medvědi Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové U Pavlíny Biřička, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Staněk Michal | 19 | : | 26 | Mančál Petr |
Zadal: | Staněk Michal | 12.9.2023 21:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.9.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Monsters Habřina | 6 | : | 12 | Bubo Hradec Králové | Habřina Habřinka, Smiřice | |
15:00 | Baláž Jiří | 19 | : | 28 | Holeček Martin |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Sršni Nový Bydžov | 12 | : | 6 | Harpuny Hradec Králové | Nový Bydžov U Stolínů B, Nový Bydžov | |
18:00 | Štěpán Jakub | 28 | : | 16 | Římal Marek |
Zadal: | Štěpán Jakub | 11.9.2023 07:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 8 | : | 10 | Těsně vedle Plačice | Hradec Králové U Pěti Véček, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Vraštilová Viktorie | 22 | : | 24 | Pavlovič Petr |
|
| 1. | Po | 11.9.2023 | South Park Cows Hr.Králové | 12 | : | 6 | Sedláci Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Restaurace Na soutoku, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Truněček Martin | 28 | : | 18 | Vyletová Klára |
|
| 1. | Po | 11.9.2023 | Andělé z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Jonáš-Prorock, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Rezner Jakub | 24 | : | 15 | Mach Lukáš |
|
| 1. | Út | 12.9.2023 | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Stolinka Nový Bydžov | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Syrůček Simon | 26 | : | 17 | Moravec Martin |
|
| 1. | St | 20.9.2023 | Rychtáři Nové Město n/C | 4 | : | 14 | DC Kobylice | Štít Restaurace Chárovna, Chlumec n/C | |
18:00 | Čihulek Pavel | 13 | : | 29 | Vosková Petra |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Po | 11.9.2023 | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 14 | : | 4 | Votroci Hradec Králové | Kuželna Malšovice, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Kůžel Jan | 31 | : | 11 | Bouček Pavel |
|
| 1. | Út | 12.9.2023 | The Sharks Hradec Králové | 5 | : | 13 | Paletáři Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Orlice Bar a Club, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Kalacska Štefan | 15 | : | 29 | Zahoř Lukáš |
|
| 1. | Út | 12.9.2023 | SPŠ Stračov | 14 | : | 4 | Fešáci Habřina B | Stračov Multifunkční dům, Stračov | |
18:00 | Svobodová Lenka | 30 | : | 13 | Jakl Filip |
|
| 1. | Út | 12.9.2023 | Pětkaři z Libišan | 14 | : | 4 | Vagon Borohrádek B | Libišany Hospoda na Pětce, Libišany | |
18:00 | Juláková Elena | 29 | : | 12 | Sazimová Aneta |
|
| 1. | St | 13.9.2023 | Vestečtí Bodači Zaloňov | 4 | : | 14 | Rebelové Myštěves C | Zaloňov Šipkařský klub, Zaloňov | |
17:00 | Kalenda Jiří | 11 | : | 30 | Hloušek Petr |
Zadal: | Kalenda Jiří | 14.9.2023 07:37 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | St | 13.9.2023 | Rebelové Dolní Přím | 9 | : | 10 | Fešáci Habřina | Dolní Přím - Obecní hostinec, Dolní Přím | |
18:00 | Mlateček Roman | 22 | : | 24 | Kašpárek Pavel |
|
| 1. | Čt | 14.9.2023 | Hrádek Boys | 10 | : | 8 | Vlčáci Hradec Králové | Hrádek na kopečku, Hrádek | |
17:30 | Svoboda Tomáš | 24 | : | 21 | Siruček Miroslav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí A | 10 | : | 9 | Marťánci Hradec Králové | Běleč n.O. Bistro U Štěpánků, Běleč nad Orlicí | |
17:30 | Štěpánková Veronika | 21 | : | 21 | Ulíková Irena |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Union Stars Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | Šmoulové Štít | Hradec Králové Restaurace Na soutoku, Hradec Králové | |
17:30 | Kejzlarová Monika | 26 | : | 18 | Karásek Josef |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | d´Arts Obědovice | Hradec Králové U Dvořáků, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Miklošin Jakub | 20 | : | 24 | Federsel David |
Zadal: | Valc Vik | 10.9.2023 21:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Vagón Borohrádek A | 8 | : | 10 | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | Restaurace Sport Borohrádek, Borohrádek | |
18:00 | Baborák Lukáš | 19 | : | 24 | Petr Jiří |
|
| 1. | Ne | 10.9.2023 | Devils Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Almet Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Parťákova Hasičárna, Hradec Králové | |
18:00 | Pánek Libor | 24 | : | 23 | Vysůček Pavel |
Zadal: | Hrubý Jakub | 11.9.2023 15:03 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Panteři Pohřebačka | 9 | : | 10 | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
17:30 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | 23 | : | 23 | Hejný Lukáš |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Po | 19.6.2023 | Výběr z Chárovny Štít LL | 6 | : | 8 | Medvědi LL | Štít Restaurace Chárovna, Chlumec n/C | |
18:00 | Čihulek Pavel | 6 | : | 8 | Mančál Petr |
Zadal: | Mančál Petr | 19.6.2023 20:56 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.6.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Po | 19.6.2023 | Panteři od mlýna Pohřebačka LL | 3 | : | 11 | KBK Kosice LL | Pohřebačka Restaurace U větrného mlýna, Pohřebačka 156 | |
18:00 | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | 3 | : | 11 | Kružík Michael |
|
| 1. | St | 21.6.2023 | To jsme my Kosice LL | 10 | : | 4 | Ajznboňáci Borohrádek LL | Kosice Pod Lípama, Kosice | |
18:00 | Pošepná Marie | 10 | : | 4 | Baborák Lukáš |
Zadal: | Pošepná Marie | 22.6.2023 06:08 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.6.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Pá | 23.6.2023 | Poupata Kobylice LL | 10 | : | 4 | ACS Kobylice LL | Kobylice Obecní hostinec, Kobylice | |
18:00 | Novotný Lukáš | 10 | : | 4 | Valenta Jaroslav |
Zadal: | Novotný Lukáš | 23.6.2023 19:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.6.2023 02:00 |
|