Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 757 | Turnajů: 290
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 4 | 54 | 58 | 58 | 58 | |||
5. | Miklošin Marek | CZE077165 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 4 | 43 | 47 | 47 | 47 | |||
7. | Strnad Josef | CZE050453 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | ||||
7. | Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 4 | 38 | 42 | 42 | 42 | |||
10. | Šanda Adam | CZE072766 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 4 | 34 | 38 | 38 | 38 | |||
13. | Zahoř Lukáš | CZE070632 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 4 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 36 | |||
24. | Sevič Ladislav | CZE058886 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
24. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 4 | 27 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
28. | Dostál Ondřej | CZE067816 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 2 | 28 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||
33. | Šklíbová Dana | CZE071018 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 4 | 25 | 29 | 29 | 29 | |||
41. | Jadrná Lenka | CZE071864 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 2 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
50. | Pilař Marcel | CZE019010 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||
55. | Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec | 2 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | |||
58. | Petráš Filip | CZE076363 | D | 133 Královec | 2 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 22 | |||
63. | Mančálová Petra | CZE067409 | D | Hrádek Boys | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||
81. | Petrášová Nikol | CZE076446 | D | 133 Královec | 1 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 18 | |||
90. | Farská Jana | CZE024452 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
107. | Illner Antonín | CZE061377 | D | Úpice | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||
131. | Hostáň Jakub | CZE077717 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
131. | Müller Marek | CZE077166 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
131. | Štěpánek Pavel | CZE002409 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
131. | Ljubechko Oleksandr | CZE043314 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
146. | Ulík Jan | CZE024141 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
146. | Ducháčová Renata | CZE004659 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||
161. | Velcová Martina | CZE061376 | D | Úpice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
174. | Jurčíková Marie | CZE004267 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
174. | Borys Dawid | WRD077114 | D | 133 Královec | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
174. | Novák Josef 1981 | CZE018650 | D | Hrádek Boys | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||
174. | Federsel David | CZE044739 | D | d´Arts Obědovice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
174. | Vokoun Leoš | CZE014353 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
226. | Dvořáček Roman | CZE061905 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
226. | Hloušková Adéla | CZE077167 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
226. | Flugr Luboš 1992 | CZE054439 | D | ŠK Almet Hradec Králové | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
226. | Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
226. | Eliáš Ladislav | CZE073693 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
226. | Stárek Václav 1970 | CZE001810 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
261. | Sedláčková Martina | CZE059130 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
261. | Ulíková Irena | CZE034124 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
261. | Skála David | CZE071022 | D | 133 Královec | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
261. | Meisner Lukáš | CZE078735 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
261. | Flugrová Michaela | CZE074428 | D | ŠK Almet Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
289. | Svoboda Tomáš | CZE061731 | D | Hrádek Boys | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
289. | Petr Jiří | CZE064138 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
289. | Hromádko Leoš 1957 | CZE036324 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
289. | Holický Radek | CZE016900 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
289. | Eliášová Renata | CZE061434 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
289. | Petr Marek | CZE078598 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
322. | Vavřínek František | CZE059265 | D | Šmoulové Štít | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
322. | Pozler Patrik | CZE073431 | D | Rebelové Dolní Přím | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
322. | Šandera Pavel | CZE072758 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 |