Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 339 | Turnajů: 101
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedláček Miroslav | CZE008453 | A | Hradec Králové 6 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 21 | 17 200 | |||
2. | Miklošin Marek | CZE077165 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 2 | 12 | 14 | 42 | 15 500 | |||
3. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 2 | 12 | 14 | 27 | 14 500 | |||
4. | Hrazdíra Bronislav 1973 | CZE000920 | B | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 12 | 13 | 26 | 12 600 | |||
5. | Čapek Petr | CZE069144 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 2 | 12 | 14 | 49 | 11 900 | |||
5. | Šprinc Ota | CZE000297 | A | Ferbek Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 19 | 11 900 | ||||
7. | Dostál Ondřej | CZE067816 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 1 | 12 | 13 | 26 | 11 800 | |||
8. | Kujal Josef | CZE056720 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové | 2 | 12 | 14 | 27 | 11 100 | |||
9. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 10 550 | |||
10. | Zahoř Lukáš | CZE070632 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 2 | 12 | 14 | 36 | 9 800 | |||
11. | Šanda Adam | CZE072766 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 2 | 12 | 14 | 34 | 9 600 | |||
12. | Eib Zdeněk | CZE069593 | B | Hradečáci Hradec Králové | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 9 300 | |||
13. | Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 2 | 12 | 14 | 40 | 9 200 | |||
14. | Jankaj Tomáš | CZE067002 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 2 | 12 | 14 | 43 | 9 000 | |||
14. | Doležal David | CZE043089 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 9 000 | |||
16. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 8 900 | |||
16. | Entrich Daniel | CZE053807 | C | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 29 | 8 900 | ||||
18. | Mihulka Tomáš | CZE067999 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 8 800 | |||
19. | Chrt Peter | CZE055606 | A | Zippo team Štít | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 450 | ||||
20. | Kodym Tomáš | CZE074227 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 18 | 8 200 | ||||
20. | Sirček Emil | CZE000283 | A | Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 13 | 8 200 | ||||
22. | Procházka Václav | CZE061993 | B | Hradečáci Hradec Králové | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 8 050 | |||
23. | Kopřiva Vladimír | CZE046185 | A | Vlčáci 2011 Štít | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 750 | ||||
24. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 500 | |||
25. | Báleš Martin | CZE015532 | B | Pavouci Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 300 | ||||
26. | Vyleta Michal | CZE064136 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7 200 | |||
27. | Pilař Marcel | CZE019010 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 22 | 7 100 | ||||
28. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 950 | ||||
29. | Sevič Ladislav | CZE058886 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 28 | 6 700 | ||||
29. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 700 | |||
31. | Vodička Martin | CZE059699 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 19 | 6 500 | ||||
32. | Kružík Michael | CZE059126 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 450 | ||||
33. | Miklošin Jakub | CZE043091 | B | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 13 | 6 200 | ||||
33. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 200 | |||
35. | Kabát Karel | CZE033004 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 900 | ||||
36. | Hošek Josef | CZE029487 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 850 | |||
37. | Chvojka Martin | CZE070831 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 600 | |||
37. | Ulík Jan | CZE024141 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 600 | ||||
39. | Bareš Václav 2000 | CZE061583 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 12 | 12 | 14 | 5 500 | ||||
40. | Strnad Josef | CZE050453 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 39 | 5 400 | ||||
40. | Štěpánek Pavel | CZE002409 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 12 | 12 | 13 | 5 400 | ||||
40. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 400 | |||
43. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 250 | |||
44. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 200 | |||
44. | Kohout Petr | CZE043440 | Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 32 | 5 200 | |||||
46. | Hostáň Jakub | CZE077717 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 13 | 5 100 | ||||
46. | Novák Josef 1981 | CZE018650 | D | Hrádek Boys | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5 100 | |||
48. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 050 | |||
48. | Vaníček Lukáš | CZE077574 | C | DC Kobylice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 050 | ||||
48. | Hanka Pavel | CZE039958 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 050 |